自由車 成績
表格查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國女 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第一名 |
1分30秒46 |
(破大會)
1分35秒51 |
國女 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
明正國中 |
李佳恩
|
第二名 |
1分36秒50 |
|
國女 |
2000公尺個人追逐賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第一名 |
3分15秒50 |
(破大會)
3分35秒51 |
國女 |
2000公尺個人追逐賽 |
明正國中 |
李佳恩
|
第二名 |
3分27秒36 |
(破大會)
3分35秒51 |
國女 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第一名 |
44秒57 |
(破大會)
44秒71 |
國女 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
明正國中 |
李佳恩
|
第二名 |
46秒33 |
|
國女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
明正國中 |
李佳恩
|
第一名 |
21分37秒01 |
(破大會)
21分44秒23 |
國女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
林邊國中 |
陳心淳
|
第二名 |
22分46秒34 |
|
國女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第三名 |
23分11秒43 |
|
國女 |
個人公路賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第一名 |
57分17秒86 |
|
國女 |
個人公路賽 |
明正國中 |
李佳恩
|
第二名 |
1時06秒12 |
|
國女 |
爭先賽 |
明正國中 |
李佳恩
|
第一名 |
15秒09 |
(破大會)
15秒45 |
國女 |
爭先賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第二名 |
15秒36 |
(破大會)
15秒45 |
國女 |
競輪賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第一名 |
|
名次計 |
國女 |
落後淘汰賽 |
竹田國中 |
李冠蓁
|
第一名 |
|
名次計 |
國男 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第一名 |
1分35秒73 |
|
國男 |
3000公尺個人追逐賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第一名 |
5分32秒55 |
|
國男 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第一名 |
46秒02 |
|
國男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
南榮國中 |
王上文
|
第一名 |
21分12秒77 |
|
國男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
中正國中 |
賴沛丞
|
第二名 |
21分14秒23 |
|
國男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
林邊國中 |
黃秉紘
|
第三名 |
21分24秒10 |
|
國男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
萬丹國中 |
潘柏均
|
第四名 |
23分45秒92 |
|
國男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第五名 |
24分28秒98 |
|
國男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
萬丹國中 |
陳怡錫
|
第六名 |
24分45秒35 |
|
國男 |
個人公路賽 |
南榮國中 |
王上文
|
第一名 |
1時34分51秒85 |
|
國男 |
個人公路賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第二名 |
1時40分10秒58 |
|
國男 |
個人公路賽 |
萬丹國中 |
潘柏均
|
第三名 |
1時49分15秒65 |
|
國男 |
個人公路賽 |
萬丹國中 |
陳怡錫
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
爭先賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第一名 |
16秒50 |
|
國男 |
競輪賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第一名 |
|
名次計 |
國男 |
落後淘汰賽 |
萬巒國中 |
廖御安
|
第一名 |
|
名次計 |
小女 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭嫣
|
第一名 |
2分02秒95 |
|
小女 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭嫣
|
第一名 |
1分02秒51 |
|
小女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭嫣
|
第一名 |
18分59秒15 |
|
小女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
劉芊妤
|
第二名 |
19分04秒25 |
|
小女 |
個人公路賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭嫣
|
第一名 |
23分43秒50 |
|
小女 |
個人公路賽 |
竹田鄉 |
劉芊妤
|
第二名 |
23分44秒53 |
|
小女 |
爭先賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭嫣
|
第一名 |
24秒93 |
|
小男 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
許祐維
|
第一名 |
2分02秒45 |
|
小男 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭碩
|
第二名 |
2分04秒36 |
|
小男 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
郭子程
|
第三名 |
2分07秒52 |
|
小男 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
郭子程
|
第一名 |
59秒42 |
|
小男 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
許祐維
|
第二名 |
59秒96 |
|
小男 |
500公尺個人計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭碩
|
第三名 |
1分01秒30 |
|
小男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
林邊鄉 |
吳冠霖
|
第一名 |
13分03秒88 |
(破大會)
13分35秒60 |
小男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
林邊鄉 |
蔡宗佑
|
第二名 |
14分58秒99 |
|
小男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
郭子程
|
第三名 |
16分29秒94 |
|
小男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
竹田鄉 |
許祐維
|
第四名 |
18分21秒89 |
|
小男 |
個人公路賽 |
竹田鄉 |
許祐維
|
第一名 |
22分55秒12 |
|
小男 |
個人公路賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭碩
|
第二名 |
22分38秒84 |
|
小男 |
個人公路賽 |
竹田鄉 |
郭子程
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
爭先賽 |
竹田鄉 |
許祐維
|
第一名 |
23秒00 |
|
小男 |
爭先賽 |
竹田鄉 |
張庭碩
|
第二名 |
24秒02 |
|
小男 |
爭先賽 |
竹田鄉 |
郭子程
|
第三名 |
24秒28 |
|
社女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
新園鄉 |
蔡雅羽
|
第一名 |
19分36秒39 |
(破大會)
20分40秒51 |
社女 |
個人公路計時賽 |
新園鄉 |
蔡瑞音
|
第二名 |
22分36秒42 |
|
社女 |
個人公路賽 |
新園鄉 |
蔡雅羽
|
第一名 |
49分58秒66 |
|
社女 |
個人公路賽 |
新園鄉 |
蔡瑞音
|
第二名 |
56分11秒07 |
|
社男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東市 |
蔡杰祐
|
第一名 |
23分26秒82 |
|
社男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東市 |
林翊庭
|
第二名 |
25分07秒63 |
|
社男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東市 |
賴玠佑
|
第三名 |
25分35秒27 |
|
社男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東市 |
李貴平
|
第四名 |
25分59秒45 |
|
社男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
九如鄉 |
潘文冠
|
第五名 |
26分22秒87 |
|
社男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東市 |
黃冠程
|
第六名 |
26分28秒64 |
|
社男 |
個人公路賽 |
屏東市 |
林瑞隆
|
第一名 |
1時35分18秒60 |
|
社男 |
個人公路賽 |
九如鄉 |
潘文冠
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
1000公尺個人計時賽 |
屏東高工 |
賴彥呈
|
第一名 |
1分29秒24 |
|
高男 |
4000公尺個人追逐賽 |
屏東高工 |
賴彥呈
|
第一名 |
6分30秒30 |
|
高男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東高工 |
徐郁哲
|
第一名 |
23分12秒69 |
|
高男 |
個人公路計時賽 |
屏東高工 |
賴彥呈
|
第二名 |
25分46秒76 |
|
高男 |
個人公路賽 |
屏東高工 |
徐郁哲
|
第一名 |
1時44分23秒36 |
|
高男 |
爭先賽 |
屏東高工 |
賴彥呈
|
第一名 |
13秒79 |
|
高男 |
競輪賽 |
屏東高工 |
賴彥呈
|
第一名 |
|
名次計 |
高男 |
落後淘汰賽 |
屏東高工 |
賴彥呈
|
第一名 |
|
名次計 |
|