種類 |
組別 |
項目 |
第一名 |
第二名 |
第三名 |
第四名 |
第五名 |
第六名 |
溜冰 |
公開女 |
1000公尺開放賽 | 國立潮中 楊景淳 01分39秒378 |
國立潮中 胡凱茹 01分39秒654 |
國立屏女 鄭妮 01分39秒894 |
國立潮中 林欣妤 01分40秒076 |
國立潮中 劉昱萱 01分41秒375 |
國立潮中 林宜婷 01分41秒800 |
溜冰 |
公開女 |
5000公尺計分賽 | 國立潮中 林宜婷 14pt |
九如鄉 楊捷 10pt |
國立屏女 鄭妮 7pt |
國立潮中 楊景淳 4pt |
國立潮中 羅晨妤 2pt |
國立潮中 劉昱萱 1pt |
溜冰 |
公開女 |
500公尺爭先賽 | 國立潮中 林欣妤 01分02秒390 |
國立潮中 羅晨妤 00分51秒962 |
國立潮中 盤佳昀 00分52秒342 |
國立潮中 郭詩瑩 00分52秒621 |
國立潮中 文楷晴 01分01秒685 |
國立潮中 胡凱晴 01分01秒986 |
溜冰 |
公開男 |
1000公尺開放賽 | 國立潮中 黃啟銘 01分37秒405 |
國立潮中 蔡承哲 01分37秒746 |
國立潮中 李士傑 01分37秒988 |
國立屏中 陳柏翰 01分38秒337 |
屏東高工 洪必騰 01分38秒337 |
內埔鄉 黃瓘茗 02分00秒357 |
溜冰 |
公開男 |
5000公尺計分賽 | 國立潮中 蔡宸凱 21pt |
國立潮中 李士傑 11pt |
國立潮中 蔡承哲 7pt |
|
|
|
溜冰 |
公開男 |
500公尺爭先賽 | 國立潮中 黃啟銘 00分49秒520 |
國立屏中 陳柏翰 00分49秒740 |
國立潮中 蔡宸凱 00分49秒900 |
屏東高工 洪必騰 00分50秒240 |
內埔鄉 黃瓘茗 00分55秒256 |
|
溜冰 |
國女 |
1000公尺開放賽 | 東新國中 羅翌嘉 01分39秒781 |
東新國中 李芳儀 01分40秒110 |
光春國中 蔡宇涵 01分40秒919 |
東新國中 江宥葳 01分41秒127 |
東新國中 蔡于緁 01分41秒319 |
東新國中 黃千卉 01分41秒498 |
溜冰 |
國女 |
3000公尺接力賽 | 東新國中A 李芳儀 江宥葳 羅翌嘉 蔡佳妤 04分40秒845 |
東新國中B 莊惠棋 蔡于緁 陳渼璇 黃千卉 04分41秒604 |
|
|
|
|
溜冰 |
國女 |
5000公尺計分賽 | 東新國中 蔡佳妤 16pt |
東新國中 李芳儀 11pt |
東新國中 江宥葳 4pt |
鹽埔國中 蔡季耘 3pt |
東新國中 莊惠棋 3pt |
|
溜冰 |
國女 |
500公尺爭先賽 | 東新國中 蔡佳妤 00分47秒060 |
東新國中 羅翌嘉 00分47秒260 |
鹽埔國中 蔡季耘 00分48秒310 |
東新國中 陳渼璇 00分48秒820 |
東新國中 莊惠棋 |
林邊國中 屠子芸 |
溜冰 |
國男 |
1000公尺開放賽 | 光春國中 文祈翔 01分32秒130 |
萬新國中 林士堯 01分32秒960 |
東新國中 林明宏 01分33秒130 |
光春國中 潘柏誌 01分33秒370 |
東新國中 黃宇成 01分33秒480 |
東新國中 陳瑞佳 01分33秒590 |
溜冰 |
國男 |
3000公尺接力賽 | 東新國中C 林明宏 蔡秉歷 阮信銘 陳瑞佳 陳瑞斌 黃宇成 04分23秒942 |
光春國中 文祈翔 潘柏誌 鄭沅豐 陳品言 陳秉寬 04分24秒147 |
東新國中D 吳灌佑 蔡秉樺 許承恩 謝朝全 高茌洧 04分30秒624 |
|
|
|
溜冰 |
國男 |
5000公尺計分賽 | 東新國中 陳瑞斌 10pt |
萬新國中 林士堯 7pt |
林邊國中 黃秉紘 5pt |
東新國中 陳瑞佳 4pt |
光春國中 文祈翔 4pt |
光春國中 鄭沅豐 4pt |
溜冰 |
國男 |
500公尺爭先賽 | 東新國中 林明宏 00分46秒191 |
光春國中 鄭沅豐 00分46秒469 |
林邊國中 黃秉紘 00分46秒674 |
鹽埔國中 蔡孟桓 00分46秒843 |
東新國中 蔡秉歷 |
東新國中 許承恩 |
溜冰 |
小女 |
1000公尺開放賽 | 林邊鄉 陳玟妡 01分40秒236 |
林邊鄉 鄭采青 01分40秒498 |
屏東市 謝米雅 01分40秒659 |
佳冬鄉 賴儒欣 01分41秒110 |
林邊鄉 陳柔菲 01分43秒823 |
林邊鄉 吳昱婷 01分44秒031 |
溜冰 |
小女 |
1600公尺接力賽 | 新埤鄉A 吳郁宣 孫如宜 潘俐伶 潘岡琳 潘盈莉 蘇奕菁 邱筠珈 03分05秒264 |
屏東市A 林家祺 林旻均 柯晴 石翌岑 蕭羽恩 賴虹伊 03分05秒596 |
佳冬鄉A 吳詩涵 曾善如 藍品函 陳安安 03分12秒374 |
鹽埔鄉A 張盺芷 林奕辰 林燕盈 洪佩真 簡佩云 03分14秒491 |
新園鄉A 余若妍 李阡萍 林昕樂 王昀涵 謝沂潔 03分22秒497 |
新埤鄉B 潘玟淋 潘示喻 潘采彤 王宥婷 王詩函 03分33秒570 |
溜冰 |
小女 |
200公尺計時賽 | 東港鎮 洪培華 00分23秒717 |
新園鄉 林昕樂 00分24秒283 |
佳冬鄉 藍品函 00分24秒303 |
東港鎮 蔡秉蓁 00分24秒471 |
新埤鄉 蘇奕菁 00分24秒578 |
屏東市 林家祺 00分25秒008 |
溜冰 |
小女 |
400公尺計時賽 | 萬巒鄉 薛柔婕 00分43秒992 |
新園鄉 林昕樂 00分44秒739 |
新埤鄉 潘俐伶 00分44秒824 |
新園鄉 王昀涵 00分44秒920 |
佳冬鄉 陳安安 00分46秒300 |
屏東市 蕭羽恩 00分46秒614 |
溜冰 |
小女 |
500公尺爭先賽 | 林邊鄉 陳玟妡 00分50秒254 |
林邊鄉 鄭采青 00分50秒675 |
林邊鄉 陳柔菲 00分52秒812 |
屏東市 羅悅瑄 00分53秒306 |
佳冬鄉 陳以晴 |
屏東市 蔡喬安 |
溜冰 |
小女 |
600公尺計時賽 | 萬巒鄉 薛柔婕 01分06秒390 |
東港鎮 洪培華 01分07秒649 |
新埤鄉 潘俐伶 01分07秒807 |
新埤鄉 蘇奕菁 01分08秒470 |
新園鄉 王昀涵 01分09秒224 |
佳冬鄉 藍品函 01分09秒733 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
1000公尺開放賽 | 東港鎮 蘇廷宥 01分39秒955 |
林邊鄉 吳冠霖 01分40秒191 |
屏東市 鄭雋 01分40秒781 |
林邊鄉 蔡瑾騰 01分41秒751 |
林邊鄉 黃品宥 01分42秒087 |
東港鎮 吳奕彤 01分42秒272 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
1600公尺接力賽 | 鹽埔鄉A 周宥瑋 戴士凱 施致羽 許祐瑋 陳偉倫 黃景成 03分02秒916 |
屏東市A 劉定綸 周軒民 徐宇鋐 柯全 楊淳翔 陳家聖 03分03秒247 |
新埤鄉A 林子揚 林楷勛 潘和奕 潘崇恩 邱亞風 黃柏溢 03分04秒445 |
佳冬鄉A 劉勇延 徐子騰 蔡崴至 鄭益鈞 陳孟紳 陳毅諺 03分15秒493 |
潮州鎮A 李律衡 林柏宣 葉軒宇 葉軒竺 許翔荏 賴沅樂 03分22秒355 |
新埤鄉B 何文傑 潘勝昊 潘柏全 潘韋廷 王志誠 陳守義 03分23秒495 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
2000公尺接力賽 | 東港鎮 吳奕彤 吳沁霖 蘇廷宥 蘇紹睿 陳圻勝 03分14秒800 |
林邊鄉 吳冠霖 蔡宗佑 蔡承偉 黃品宥 03分16秒501 |
林邊鄉 何懿恩 蔡惟甫 蔡瑾騰 鄭常狩 陳柏勳 03分18秒632 |
|
|
|
溜冰 |
小男 |
200公尺計時賽 | 屏東市 楊淳翔 00分23秒427 |
佳冬鄉 鄭益鈞 00分24秒092 |
新埤鄉 何文傑 00分24秒108 |
林邊鄉 屠建雄 00分24秒618 |
林邊鄉 劉智瑋 00分24秒658 |
林邊鄉 鄭富毅 00分24秒730 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
3000公尺開放賽 | 林邊鄉 吳冠霖 05分31秒351 |
林邊鄉 陳柏勳 05分31秒701 |
屏東市 鄭兆廷 05分31秒981 |
林邊鄉 蔡宗佑 05分32秒284 |
東港鎮 吳奕彤 05分32秒571 |
潮州鎮 蕭鈞豪 05分33秒032 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
400公尺計時賽 | 新埤鄉 潘崇恩 00分43秒837 |
鹽埔鄉 施致羽 00分44秒116 |
屏東市 楊淳翔 00分45秒141 |
林邊鄉 屠建雄 00分45秒872 |
屏東市 徐宇鋐 00分46秒425 |
新埤鄉 黃柏溢 00分46秒517 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
500公尺爭先賽 | 東港鎮 蘇廷宥 00分47秒640 |
屏東市 鄭雋 00分48秒942 |
林邊鄉 黃品宥 00分49秒175 |
林邊鄉 蔡瑾騰 00分49秒748 |
林邊鄉 蔡宗佑 |
潮州鎮 蕭鈞豪 |
溜冰 |
小男 |
600公尺計時賽 | 新埤鄉 潘崇恩 01分07秒040 |
屏東市 徐宇鋐 01分09秒030 |
林邊鄉 黃柏憲 01分09秒240 |
林邊鄉 劉智瑋 01分09秒540 |
鹽埔鄉 施致羽 01分09秒670 |
新埤鄉 黃柏溢 01分10秒968 |