組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
中上學校 |
團體 |
屏東大學 |
劉俊麟
方瑛霙
林世哲
林俊達
林瑞興
林育諄
簡光明
鍾儀潔
陳煜璋
龔雅慈
|
第一名 |
|
|
中上學校 |
團體 |
屏東高工 |
吳君偉
呂建宏
莊舒喬
蘇文璋
蘇明宗
許世明
陳云凡
陳玫秀
陳祥龍
黃國展
|
第二名 |
|
|
中上學校 |
團體 |
高樹國中 |
劉舒怡
吳宏泉
呂曉如
宋潔如
王瓊怡
盧中原
鄒岳宏
|
第三名 |
|
|
中上學校 |
團體 |
至正國中 |
劉俊賢
吳志男
徐久雁
曾可欣
沈崇豪
溫承章
潘建志
秦慧芳
邱善榮
鄭兆明
|
第四名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體賽 |
中正國中 |
利翊禎
吳善鈞
曾筠庭
林淨瑜
池昀芯
蔡逸瑩
陳姿璇
陳穎萱
陳芃臻
馬綠茵
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體賽 |
東港高中 |
傅姿瑄
吳嘉芝
李昀蒨
杜采寧
林子薰
林鈺芯
潘以晨
許涵瑄
陳詠晴
黃純碧
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體賽 |
鶴聲國中 |
侯沄蓁
周家羽
徐睿婧
林珈夷
王畇淇
邱靖凌
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小學校 |
團體 |
東港視導區A |
余昌勳
李秀卿
李秀照
林君穎
林文榮
洪國章
郭忠憲
陳伯政
陳國民
陳文盞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小學校 |
團體 |
潮州視導區B |
吳德偉
林耀祥
林雅馨
湯巧華
王冠倫
王國亨
蘇品樺
鍾智偉
陳德庸
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小學校 |
團體 |
屏東視導區A |
吳家瑋
吳淑蕙
張庭炎
江毓鈞
簡呈穎
蔡孟珍
蔣金菊
蕭鴻銘
陳文俊
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小學校 |
團體 |
潮州視導區A |
劉富連
吳煜敏
林福基
歐佳怡
蕭智文
許自懋
鍾秀如
陳忠羿
陳素禎
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
中正國中 |
李品毅
林家銳
林廷恩
林恩浩
胡柏宇
許昱翔
陳冠儒
陳力宏
陳柏宏
陳竑學
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
枋寮高中 |
廖晏鈞
柯迪兒
洪浩修
王文局
蔡秉耘
蕭子敬
蕭子聲
蕭永勛
許詠傑
陳柏叡
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
大同高中 |
廖健程
楊承叡
洪古捷宇
甘銘諭
陳品睿
陳霆羿
黃思維
黃湘庭
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
萬巒國中 |
康宇承
曾冠倫
林羿亨
潘傳熙
潘逸洋
紀嘉宏
羅宇恩
鄭宇軒
陳俊喆
陳寬豪
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
東港高中 |
何佾恩
孫堂家
曾長正
林清仁
蔡享諺
蘇哲民
蘇宥升
許皓翔
陳鈺閔
黃冠瑋
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
琉球國中 |
曾永杰
李學侑
李柏安
林子弘
洪恩詠
蔡佑杰
謝承恩
陳竩幃
|
第六名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
屏東市A |
方品筑
王亮勻
王依一
簡妍軒
許昱翎
陳姿伃
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
屏東市B |
周倪霓
李頤親
洪崴慈
簡玟瑜
蔡沛霓
陳靖霏
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
枋寮鄉A |
劉安倢
吳炫嬋
潘芯蕾
褚佳怡
陳孟鈞
陳恩頎
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
潮州鎮A |
廖佳宜
李宇嫚
林志玲
潘睿璿
蔡咏彤
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
新園鄉A |
吳雨彤
林俐廷
羅絹淳
羅翊恩
胡瀠婕
許綵軒
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
屏東市A |
吳宣佑
張予齊
柳宥丞
邱治齊
鍾博鈞
高辰璿
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
新園鄉A |
吳榮億
吳秉濠
張䅍淯
方孟翔
楊承諺
黃志鍏
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
屏東市B |
周秉毅
李永騰
楊忠立
謝睿
鄭喆元
陳品叡
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
枋寮鄉A |
周育亘
張競賢
林家峯
蕭子捷
陳星睿
陳炫聿
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
東港鎮A |
林楷祐
洪宥誠
許珅睿
邱喬騑
陳紘智
黃子維
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
潮州鎮A |
古宇•達拉巴楊
簡翊洆
莊子毅
蔡煜承
許雲清
|
第六名 |
|
|
機關 |
團體 |
地政處 |
余珍慧
吳俊翰
周勇宏
李鳴
林永鈞
蔣展屏
鄭乃榮
陳建嘉
黃千珊
黃李嘉
|
第一名 |
|
|
機關 |
團體 |
警察局 |
俞維晉
吳亭宜
吳政杰
夏群凱
張榆葳
方思涵
曹忠喜
王翔正
陳忠良
黃雯琦
|
第二名 |
|
|
機關 |
團體 |
屏東地方法院 |
張以岳
張正強
張瀚元
施青宇
沈淑真
盧建琳
莊鎮遠
謝榕庭
郭慶民
鍾秀源
|
第三名 |
|
|
機關 |
團體 |
消防局 |
周育民
林欣怡
林美延
范立武
葉明家
蕭仲偉
蕭旭宏
邱逸民
鄭維勛
黃保崑
|
第四名 |
|
|
機關 |
團體 |
屏東市 |
周芸均
張家綾
李玉萍
林冠廷
楊佳龍
洪介仁
洪郁韻
葉洺亨
郭家修
陳建逸
|
第五名 |
|
|
機關 |
團體 |
衛生局 |
卓瑞瑛
吳宗翰
周宗賢
曹惠君
李諺瑄
柯惠萍
楊貴妃
汪婕妤
洪士民
鄭棋云
|
第六名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
屏東市 |
劉俊言
吳存濬
孫紹瑋
張祐愷
林冠宇
王宇宸
王瑞坤
蔡明信
謝和興
陳建軒
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
大同高中 |
李育丞
涂瑋辰
童健翔
許桐睿
謝守恆
陳冠穎
黃竑叡
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
枋寮高中 |
周偉宸
曾聖哲
李元堇
林冠宇
林承鋒
洪宗志
湯晨浩
王文毅
蔡友智
陳梓銜
|
第二名 |
|
|