111年屏東縣運暨公教聯合運動會溜冰比賽名單
一、公開男組
 
1、500+D公尺爭先賽
001 劉育瑋 (林邊鄉) 002 洪賢能 (南州鄉) 003 黃俊豪 (南州鄉)
005 傅運佑 (屏東大學) 009 洪家豪 (屏東大學) 010 王振峰 (屏東大學)
011 王鎮中 (屏東大學) 012 葉恩佑 (屏東大學) 013 蔡承哲 (屏東大學)
015 郭立陽 (屏東大學) 019 林明宏 (國立潮中) 020 蔡宸凱 (國立潮中)
 
2、1000公尺爭先賽
001 劉育瑋 (林邊鄉) 004 黃玉霖 (南州鄉) 006 傅運志 (屏東大學)
007 李士傑 (屏東大學) 010 王振峰 (屏東大學) 012 葉恩佑 (屏東大學)
014 蔡承軒 (屏東大學) 015 郭立陽 (屏東大學) 016 黃安拙 (屏東大學)
018 林士堯 (國立潮中) 019 林明宏 (國立潮中) 021 鄭沅豐 (國立潮中)
022 陳瑞斌 (國立潮中) 023 黃泓銓 (國立潮中)
 
3、5000公尺計分賽
005 傅運佑 (屏東大學) 006 傅運志 (屏東大學) 007 李士傑 (屏東大學)
008 林星澔 (屏東大學) 013 蔡承哲 (屏東大學) 014 蔡承軒 (屏東大學)
016 黃安拙 (屏東大學) 017 蔡孟恒 (國立屏中) 018 林士堯 (國立潮中)
020 蔡宸凱 (國立潮中) 021 鄭沅豐 (國立潮中) 022 陳瑞斌 (國立潮中)
023 黃泓銓 (國立潮中)
 
4、3000公尺接力賽(A隊)
屏東大學 國立潮中
 
5、3000公尺接力賽(B隊)
屏東大學
二、公開女組
 
1、500+D公尺爭先賽
025 劉懿萱 (林邊鄉) 027 吳心妤 (南州鄉) 029 鄭妮 (國立屏女)
032 林欣妤 (國立潮中) 034 羅晨妤 (國立潮中) 035 羅翌嘉 (國立潮中)
037 蔡佳妤 (國立潮中) 038 蔡宇涵 (國立潮中) 039 郭詩瑩 (國立潮中)
 
2、1000公尺爭先賽
024 楊婕 (九如鄉) 025 劉懿萱 (林邊鄉) 026 劉馨茹 (林邊鄉)
028 李芸錚 (屏東大學) 029 鄭妮 (國立屏女) 030 文楷晴 (國立潮中)
031 林宜婷 (國立潮中) 032 林欣妤 (國立潮中) 033 楊景淳 (國立潮中)
035 羅翌嘉 (國立潮中) 036 胡凱茹 (國立潮中) 038 蔡宇涵 (國立潮中)
 
3、5000公尺計分賽
024 楊婕 (九如鄉) 026 劉馨茹 (林邊鄉) 028 李芸錚 (屏東大學)
030 文楷晴 (國立潮中) 031 林宜婷 (國立潮中) 033 楊景淳 (國立潮中)
034 羅晨妤 (國立潮中) 036 胡凱茹 (國立潮中) 037 蔡佳妤 (國立潮中)
039 郭詩瑩 (國立潮中)
 
4、3000公尺接力賽(A隊)
國立潮中
 
5、3000公尺接力賽(B隊)
國立潮中
三、公開男組
 
1、500公尺爭先賽
017 蔡孟恒 (國立屏中) 040 陳柏翰 (國立屏中)
 
2、1000公尺開放賽
040 陳柏翰 (國立屏中)
四、國男組
 
1、500+D公尺爭先賽
041 鄭兆廷 (明正國中) 043 余建豪 (東新國中) 045 蔡秉樺 (東新國中)
046 蔡秉歷 (東新國中) 047 蘇廷宥 (東新國中) 048 許承恩 (東新國中)
049 謝朝全 (東新國中) 051 高茌洧 (東新國中) 053 王竑鈞 (林邊國中)
054 蔡宗佑 (林邊國中) 055 黃秉紘 (林邊國中) 056 何文傑 (光春國中)
057 劉福享 (光春國中) 058 戴呈浩 (光春國中) 062 鄭宇宸 (光春國中)
064 陳秉寬 (光春國中)
 
2、1000公尺爭先賽
042 林士舜 (萬丹國中) 043 余建豪 (東新國中) 044 吳灌祐 (東新國中)
046 蔡秉歷 (東新國中) 049 謝朝全 (東新國中) 050 陳瑞佳 (東新國中)
051 高茌洧 (東新國中) 052 吳冠霖 (林邊國中) 053 王竑鈞 (林邊國中)
054 蔡宗佑 (林邊國中) 056 何文傑 (光春國中) 057 劉福享 (光春國中)
058 戴呈浩 (光春國中) 059 文祈翔 (光春國中) 060 潘柏誌 (光春國中)
061 蕭鈞豪 (光春國中) 062 鄭宇宸 (光春國中) 063 陳品言 (光春國中)
 
3、5000公尺計分賽
041 鄭兆廷 (明正國中) 042 林士舜 (萬丹國中) 044 吳灌祐 (東新國中)
045 蔡秉樺 (東新國中) 047 蘇廷宥 (東新國中) 048 許承恩 (東新國中)
050 陳瑞佳 (東新國中) 052 吳冠霖 (林邊國中) 055 黃秉紘 (林邊國中)
059 文祈翔 (光春國中) 060 潘柏誌 (光春國中) 061 蕭鈞豪 (光春國中)
063 陳品言 (光春國中) 064 陳秉寬 (光春國中)
 
4、3000公尺接力賽(A隊)
東新國中 林邊國中 光春國中
 
5、3000公尺接力賽(B隊)
東新國中
五、國女組
 
1、500+D公尺爭先賽
065 羅悅瑄 (明正國中) 066 蔡喬安 (至正國中) 068 李芳儀 (東新國中)
070 莊惠棋 (東新國中) 073 陳渼璇 (東新國中) 074 陳玟妡 (東新國中)
075 屠子芸 (林邊國中) 076 鄭采青 (林邊國中) 077 潘俐伶 (光春國中)
078 謝米雅 (光春國中)
 
2、1000公尺爭先賽
065 羅悅瑄 (明正國中) 066 蔡喬安 (至正國中) 067 蔡季耘 (鹽埔國中)
068 李芳儀 (東新國中) 069 江宥葳 (東新國中) 070 莊惠棋 (東新國中)
071 蔡于婕 (東新國中) 072 賴儒欣 (東新國中) 073 陳渼璇 (東新國中)
074 陳玟妡 (東新國中) 075 屠子芸 (林邊國中) 076 鄭采青 (林邊國中)
077 潘俐伶 (光春國中)
 
3、5000公尺計分賽
067 蔡季耘 (鹽埔國中) 069 江宥葳 (東新國中) 071 蔡于婕 (東新國中)
072 賴儒欣 (東新國中) 078 謝米雅 (光春國中)
 
4、3000公尺接力賽(A隊)
東新國中
六、小男組
 
1、200公尺計時賽
079 劉亦宸 (屏東市) 080 劉定綸 (屏東市) 081 劉書珩 (屏東市)
083 周軒民 (屏東市) 084 徐宇鋐 (屏東市) 087 洪景峰 (屏東市)
091 陳宥丞 (屏東市) 094 林侑廷 (內埔鄉) 095 林柏宇 (內埔鄉)
096 陳晨 (內埔鄉) 097 張峻齊 (竹田鄉) 098 李承憲 (竹田鄉)
101 陳韋州 (竹田鄉) 104 張力尹 (佳冬鄉) 105 徐子騰 (佳冬鄉)
106 徐茂森 (佳冬鄉) 107 曾致源 (佳冬鄉) 108 蔡崴至 (佳冬鄉)
109 藍立華 (佳冬鄉) 110 賴裕澄 (佳冬鄉) 113 伍鳳瑔 (枋寮鄉)
114 周政浩 (枋寮鄉) 115 曹博耿 (枋寮鄉) 116 李晏瀚 (枋寮鄉)
117 李玠融 (枋寮鄉) 118 林昕叡 (枋寮鄉) 124 孔玠橙 (東港鎮)
125 張楚杭 (東港鎮) 127 李睿翔 (東港鎮) 129 楊力宇 (東港鎮)
131 王政介 (東港鎮) 132 王裕閎 (東港鎮) 133 蔡易澄 (東港鎮)
134 蔡淳仰 (東港鎮) 142 劉雨富 (林邊鄉) 143 吳禹樂 (林邊鄉)
144 屠建雄 (林邊鄉) 145 蔡仕傑 (林邊鄉) 149 鄭富毅 (林邊鄉)
152 陳明彰 (林邊鄉) 155 黃柏憲 (林邊鄉) 157 黃辰浩 (林邊鄉)
158 吳紘圻 (長治鄉) 160 呂宥呈 (南州鄉) 162 徐宏毅 (南州鄉)
163 戴定璿 (南州鄉) 164 李庠逸 (南州鄉) 166 林千逸 (南州鄉)
167 林育頡 (南州鄉) 170 潘宏翔 (南州鄉) 174 許維翰 (南州鄉)
178 吳立有 (恆春鎮) 180 王奕濂 (恆春鎮) 181 王泳勛 (恆春鎮)
183 盧晙杰 (恆春鎮) 184 盧晙銜 (恆春鎮) 185 陳宏宇 (恆春鎮)
187 龔翌綸 (恆春鎮) 188 汪孝諺 (崁頂鄉) 189 紀柏憲 (崁頂鄉)
190 羅俊宇 (崁頂鄉) 191 羅宇祥 (崁頂鄉) 192 羅正翰 (崁頂鄉)
193 蘇加恩 (崁頂鄉) 194 林楷宸 (琉球鄉) 195 洪啟佑 (琉球鄉)
196 洪嘉陽 (琉球鄉) 199 許恩碩 (琉球鄉) 200 陳威廷 (琉球鄉)
201 陳睿晞 (琉球鄉) 202 陳裔鈞 (琉球鄉) 203 陳詠博 (琉球鄉)
206 李宸睿 (新埤鄉) 207 林子揚 (新埤鄉) 208 林楷勛 (新埤鄉)
209 潘光揮 (新埤鄉) 210 潘勝昊 (新埤鄉) 211 潘岳哲 (新埤鄉)
217 陳守義 (新埤鄉) 218 黃柏溢 (新埤鄉) 225 林頡祈 (新園鄉)
233 蔡杰紘 (新園鄉) 237 許宏育 (新園鄉) 244 陳奕霖 (新園鄉)
247 陳柏亦 (新園鄉) 250 陳泓旭 (新園鄉) 251 陳紀廷 (新園鄉)
252 黃亮碩 (新園鄉) 262 盧璿智 (萬丹鄉) 263 劉宥甫 (萬巒鄉)
265 張峻碩 (萬巒鄉) 266 徐唯宸 (萬巒鄉) 267 鍾丞軒 (萬巒鄉)
268 陳子魁 (萬巒鄉) 269 陳宥廷 (萬巒鄉) 270 張正承 (滿州鄉)
271 柯子晉 (滿州鄉) 272 潘承祐 (滿州鄉) 273 蔡邑銨 (滿州鄉)
274 邱正宇 (滿州鄉) 275 邱正耀 (滿州鄉) 278 余又鈞 (潮州鎮)
281 林哲皜 (潮州鎮) 284 湯皓棠 (潮州鎮) 286 葉軒宇 (潮州鎮)
288 蔡仁華 (潮州鎮) 291 許祐荿 (潮州鎮) 292 賴恩詠 (潮州鎮)
295 賴語謙 (潮州鎮) 298 李政哲 (鹽埔鄉) 299 楊孫瑜 (鹽埔鄉)
300 楊富騰 (鹽埔鄉) 302 陳屏熏 (鹽埔鄉) 304 黃建祐 (鹽埔鄉)
305 黃祈邕 (鹽埔鄉)
 
2、400公尺計時賽
079 劉亦宸 (屏東市) 081 劉書珩 (屏東市) 082 吳竣又 (屏東市)
083 周軒民 (屏東市) 087 洪景峰 (屏東市) 088 郭珆暟 (屏東市)
091 陳宥丞 (屏東市) 095 林柏宇 (內埔鄉) 096 陳晨 (內埔鄉)
097 張峻齊 (竹田鄉) 099 李禹澔 (竹田鄉) 100 陳康騏 (竹田鄉)
101 陳韋州 (竹田鄉) 102 馮家聖 (竹田鄉) 103 陳宥嘉 (里港鄉)
104 張力尹 (佳冬鄉) 105 徐子騰 (佳冬鄉) 108 蔡崴至 (佳冬鄉)
112 陳孟紳 (佳冬鄉) 113 伍鳳瑔 (枋寮鄉) 114 周政浩 (枋寮鄉)
115 曹博耿 (枋寮鄉) 116 李晏瀚 (枋寮鄉) 117 李玠融 (枋寮鄉)
118 林昕叡 (枋寮鄉) 119 謝智軒 (枋寮鄉) 120 吳奇恩 (東港鎮)
123 孔浚丞 (東港鎮) 130 潘歆凱 (東港鎮) 131 王政介 (東港鎮)
132 王裕閎 (東港鎮) 134 蔡淳仰 (東港鎮) 137 袁汭惩 (東港鎮)
139 黃威齊 (東港鎮) 141 劉智瑋 (林邊鄉) 143 吳禹樂 (林邊鄉)
144 屠建雄 (林邊鄉) 145 蔡仕傑 (林邊鄉) 150 鄭常狩 (林邊鄉)
151 陳文碩 (林邊鄉) 152 陳明彰 (林邊鄉) 156 黃柏諺 (林邊鄉)
158 吳紘圻 (長治鄉) 161 張承剴 (南州鄉) 168 歐子煬 (南州鄉)
169 潘仕勳 (南州鄉) 171 潘宸漢 (南州鄉) 172 許丞喆 (南州鄉)
173 許碩恩 (南州鄉) 175 許維辰 (南州鄉) 177 黃承瑋 (南州鄉)
178 吳立有 (恆春鎮) 179 李昕諺 (恆春鎮) 180 王奕濂 (恆春鎮)
182 王浡旭 (恆春鎮) 184 盧晙銜 (恆春鎮) 185 陳宏宇 (恆春鎮)
186 陳泊异 (恆春鎮) 187 龔翌綸 (恆春鎮) 188 汪孝諺 (崁頂鄉)
189 紀柏憲 (崁頂鄉) 191 羅宇祥 (崁頂鄉) 192 羅正翰 (崁頂鄉)
195 洪啟佑 (琉球鄉) 196 洪嘉陽 (琉球鄉) 197 洪智杰 (琉球鄉)
198 蔡秉翰 (琉球鄉) 201 陳睿晞 (琉球鄉) 202 陳裔鈞 (琉球鄉)
204 陳詠睿 (琉球鄉) 205 高晨洸 (琉球鄉) 207 林子揚 (新埤鄉)
209 潘光揮 (新埤鄉) 211 潘岳哲 (新埤鄉) 213 潘柏全 (新埤鄉)
214 潘韋廷 (新埤鄉) 215 王志誠 (新埤鄉) 216 邱亞風 (新埤鄉)
218 黃柏溢 (新埤鄉) 225 林頡祈 (新園鄉) 226 潘立洋 (新園鄉)
237 許宏育 (新園鄉) 240 謝鈞寶 (新園鄉) 241 郭宥圻 (新園鄉)
245 陳宥廷 (新園鄉) 250 陳泓旭 (新園鄉) 259 黃竑瑋 (新園鄉)
261 吳廣薰 (萬丹鄉) 262 盧璿智 (萬丹鄉) 263 劉宥甫 (萬巒鄉)
264 吳宇恩 (萬巒鄉) 265 張峻碩 (萬巒鄉) 267 鍾丞軒 (萬巒鄉)
269 陳宥廷 (萬巒鄉) 270 張正承 (滿州鄉) 273 蔡邑銨 (滿州鄉)
276 陳宇澤 (瑪家鄉) 277 何君宥 (潮州鎮) 280 李律衡 (潮州鎮)
288 蔡仁華 (潮州鎮) 289 薛宇閎 (潮州鎮) 290 許澄楓 (潮州鎮)
292 賴恩詠 (潮州鎮) 294 賴祈睿 (潮州鎮) 295 賴語謙 (潮州鎮)
297 劉愷樂 (麟洛鄉) 298 李政哲 (鹽埔鄉) 300 楊富騰 (鹽埔鄉)
301 王韋盛 (鹽埔鄉) 302 陳屏熏 (鹽埔鄉) 303 黃建凱 (鹽埔鄉)
305 黃祈邕 (鹽埔鄉)
 
3、500+D公尺爭先賽
085 徐智揚 (屏東市) 086 楊淳翔 (屏東市) 089 鄭棹允 (屏東市)
090 鄭雋 (屏東市) 093 陳煜璿 (屏東市) 111 陳以雄 (佳冬鄉)
122 吳沁霖 (東港鎮) 136 蘇紹睿 (東港鎮) 138 陳圻勝 (東港鎮)
140 何懿恩 (林邊鄉) 147 蔡承偉 (林邊鄉) 148 蔡瑾騰 (林邊鄉)
153 陳柏勳 (林邊鄉) 154 黃品宥 (林邊鄉) 212 潘崇恩 (新埤鄉)
224 林順益 (新園鄉) 227 王宥凱 (新園鄉) 234 蔡葦寰 (新園鄉)
235 蕭群樑 (新園鄉) 236 許俊堯 (新園鄉) 255 黃敬庭 (新園鄉)
256 黃柏睿 (新園鄉) 287 葉軒竺 (潮州鎮) 293 賴沅樂 (潮州鎮)
296 鄭臣皓 (潮州鎮)
 
4、600公尺計時賽
080 劉定綸 (屏東市) 082 吳竣又 (屏東市) 084 徐宇鋐 (屏東市)
088 郭珆暟 (屏東市) 094 林侑廷 (內埔鄉) 098 李承憲 (竹田鄉)
099 李禹澔 (竹田鄉) 100 陳康騏 (竹田鄉) 102 馮家聖 (竹田鄉)
103 陳宥嘉 (里港鄉) 106 徐茂森 (佳冬鄉) 107 曾致源 (佳冬鄉)
109 藍立華 (佳冬鄉) 110 賴裕澄 (佳冬鄉) 112 陳孟紳 (佳冬鄉)
119 謝智軒 (枋寮鄉) 120 吳奇恩 (東港鎮) 124 孔玠橙 (東港鎮)
125 張楚杭 (東港鎮) 126 曾弘譯 (東港鎮) 128 林誠軒 (東港鎮)
130 潘歆凱 (東港鎮) 133 蔡易澄 (東港鎮) 135 蘇宥睿 (東港鎮)
141 劉智瑋 (林邊鄉) 142 劉雨富 (林邊鄉) 150 鄭常狩 (林邊鄉)
155 黃柏憲 (林邊鄉) 156 黃柏諺 (林邊鄉) 159 吳秉樺 (南州鄉)
161 張承剴 (南州鄉) 164 李庠逸 (南州鄉) 165 李東諺 (南州鄉)
167 林育頡 (南州鄉) 172 許丞喆 (南州鄉) 176 鄭博昇 (南州鄉)
179 李昕諺 (恆春鎮) 181 王泳勛 (恆春鎮) 182 王浡旭 (恆春鎮)
183 盧晙杰 (恆春鎮) 186 陳泊异 (恆春鎮) 190 羅俊宇 (崁頂鄉)
193 蘇加恩 (崁頂鄉) 194 林楷宸 (琉球鄉) 197 洪智杰 (琉球鄉)
198 蔡秉翰 (琉球鄉) 199 許恩碩 (琉球鄉) 200 陳威廷 (琉球鄉)
203 陳詠博 (琉球鄉) 204 陳詠睿 (琉球鄉) 205 高晨洸 (琉球鄉)
206 李宸睿 (新埤鄉) 208 林楷勛 (新埤鄉) 210 潘勝昊 (新埤鄉)
213 潘柏全 (新埤鄉) 214 潘韋廷 (新埤鄉) 215 王志誠 (新埤鄉)
216 邱亞風 (新埤鄉) 217 陳守義 (新埤鄉) 220 吳晉綸 (新園鄉)
226 潘立洋 (新園鄉) 240 謝鈞寶 (新園鄉) 241 郭宥圻 (新園鄉)
244 陳奕霖 (新園鄉) 245 陳宥廷 (新園鄉) 247 陳柏亦 (新園鄉)
252 黃亮碩 (新園鄉) 261 吳廣薰 (萬丹鄉) 264 吳宇恩 (萬巒鄉)
266 徐唯宸 (萬巒鄉) 268 陳子魁 (萬巒鄉) 276 陳宇澤 (瑪家鄉)
277 何君宥 (潮州鎮) 280 李律衡 (潮州鎮) 284 湯皓棠 (潮州鎮)
286 葉軒宇 (潮州鎮) 289 薛宇閎 (潮州鎮) 290 許澄楓 (潮州鎮)
291 許祐荿 (潮州鎮) 294 賴祈睿 (潮州鎮) 297 劉愷樂 (麟洛鄉)
299 楊孫瑜 (鹽埔鄉) 301 王韋盛 (鹽埔鄉) 303 黃建凱 (鹽埔鄉)
304 黃建祐 (鹽埔鄉)
 
5、1000公尺爭先賽
090 鄭雋 (屏東市) 092 陳煜璋 (屏東市) 111 陳以雄 (佳冬鄉)
121 吳奕彤 (東港鎮) 122 吳沁霖 (東港鎮) 136 蘇紹睿 (東港鎮)
138 陳圻勝 (東港鎮) 140 何懿恩 (林邊鄉) 146 蔡惟甫 (林邊鄉)
147 蔡承偉 (林邊鄉) 153 陳柏勳 (林邊鄉) 154 黃品宥 (林邊鄉)
222 李偉銓 (新園鄉) 227 王宥凱 (新園鄉) 229 簡得恩 (新園鄉)
243 陳冠璋 (新園鄉) 249 陳泓佑 (新園鄉) 254 黃彥維 (新園鄉)
257 黃柏霖 (新園鄉) 258 黃楷竣 (新園鄉) 279 戴子竣 (潮州鎮)
282 林柏宣 (潮州鎮) 283 楊梓彥 (潮州鎮) 285 羅濟恩 (潮州鎮)
287 葉軒竺 (潮州鎮) 293 賴沅樂 (潮州鎮) 296 鄭臣皓 (潮州鎮)
 
6、3000公尺開放賽
085 徐智揚 (屏東市) 086 楊淳翔 (屏東市) 089 鄭棹允 (屏東市)
092 陳煜璋 (屏東市) 093 陳煜璿 (屏東市) 121 吳奕彤 (東港鎮)
146 蔡惟甫 (林邊鄉) 148 蔡瑾騰 (林邊鄉) 212 潘崇恩 (新埤鄉)
219 劉彥均 (新園鄉) 223 林孝憲 (新園鄉) 230 蔡承旂 (新園鄉)
231 蔡政諺 (新園鄉) 239 許潮興 (新園鄉) 242 鄭子玄 (新園鄉)
248 陳柏羽 (新園鄉) 260 黃雋庭 (新園鄉) 279 戴子竣 (潮州鎮)
282 林柏宣 (潮州鎮) 283 楊梓彥 (潮州鎮) 285 羅濟恩 (潮州鎮)
 
7、1600公尺接力賽(A隊)
屏東市 竹田鄉 佳冬鄉
枋寮鄉 東港鎮 南州鄉
恆春鎮 崁頂鄉 琉球鄉
新埤鄉 新園鄉 萬巒鄉
潮州鎮 鹽埔鄉
 
8、2000公尺接力賽(A隊)
屏東市 東港鎮 林邊鄉
新園鄉 潮州鎮
 
9、1600公尺接力賽(B隊)
屏東市 枋寮鄉 東港鎮
林邊鄉 恆春鎮 琉球鄉
新埤鄉 潮州鎮 鹽埔鄉
 
10、2000公尺接力賽(B隊)
林邊鄉
 
11、1600公尺接力賽(C隊)
東港鎮
七、小女組
 
1、200公尺計時賽
307 張可儀 (屏東市) 308 施姵伊 (屏東市) 310 林旻均 (屏東市)
312 石翌岑 (屏東市) 314 賴虹伊 (屏東市) 317 黃凱妘 (屏東市)
318 林函璇 (內埔鄉) 320 吳詩涵 (佳冬鄉) 321 吳語心 (佳冬鄉)
322 周洧璇 (佳冬鄉) 326 曾怡儒 (佳冬鄉) 327 沈妤婕 (佳冬鄉)
328 藍品函 (佳冬鄉) 330 陳妍綺 (佳冬鄉) 331 陳安安 (佳冬鄉)
332 紀虹鴯 (枋寮鄉) 333 謝語軒 (枋寮鄉) 338 林映均 (東港鎮)
339 洪語彤 (東港鎮) 340 王凱蒂 (東港鎮) 341 葉品萱 (東港鎮)
342 蔡秉蓁 (東港鎮) 343 蘇品榕 (東港鎮) 344 郭梓瑩 (東港鎮)
347 黃康晴 (東港鎮) 349 吳欣妮 (林邊鄉) 350 張芯毓 (林邊鄉)
351 邱靖惟 (林邊鄉) 357 宋昀恩 (南州鄉) 358 朱羿薰 (南州鄉)
363 湯菀崎 (南州鄉) 365 葉恩慈 (南州鄉) 366 葉芷瑜 (南州鄉)
367 蘇意雯 (南州鄉) 369 郭橙蓁 (南州鄉) 372 陳志妍 (南州鄉)
375 吳依恩 (恆春鎮) 376 周采瑩 (恆春鎮) 379 梁文樂 (恆春鎮)
383 陳奕璇 (恆春鎮) 384 陳永晴 (恆春鎮) 386 陳芝愉 (恆春鎮)
387 陳芝蓉 (恆春鎮) 389 張育瑄 (崁頂鄉) 390 林亞芝 (崁頂鄉)
391 潘云歆 (崁頂鄉) 392 翁羽芳 (崁頂鄉) 393 鄭允柔 (崁頂鄉)
394 李姿芸 (琉球鄉) 395 林瑛雅 (琉球鄉) 396 楊硯 (琉球鄉)
397 洪美秀 (琉球鄉) 398 蔡瑋庭 (琉球鄉) 400 陳意妍 (琉球鄉)
403 黃舒曼 (琉球鄉) 404 黃采葳 (琉球鄉) 405 吳郁宣 (新埤鄉)
406 林歆媃 (新埤鄉) 407 潘宜鈺 (新埤鄉) 409 潘玟淋 (新埤鄉)
410 潘盈莉 (新埤鄉) 411 蘇奕菁 (新埤鄉) 413 郭宥言 (新埤鄉)
414 余若妍 (新園鄉) 416 宋宜恩 (新園鄉) 418 張祐瑄 (新園鄉)
421 李阡萍 (新園鄉) 423 林湘涵 (新園鄉) 425 江彥萱 (新園鄉)
433 謝沂潔 (新園鄉) 437 黃維妮 (新園鄉) 440 李禹樂 (萬丹鄉)
442 陳靜翊 (萬丹鄉) 443 劉冠儀 (萬巒鄉) 444 吳宇涵 (萬巒鄉)
445 宋恩妮 (萬巒鄉) 447 徐苡庭 (萬巒鄉) 448 潘宥蓁 (萬巒鄉)
449 陳宥安 (萬巒鄉) 450 高雅軒 (萬巒鄉) 451 劉桂妏 (滿州鄉)
452 宋羽棠 (滿州鄉) 453 潘宇婕 (滿州鄉) 454 蔡靜葳 (滿州鄉)
455 林善茹 (瑪家鄉) 456 陳宇婕 (瑪家鄉) 461 李苡緋 (潮州鎮)
462 林玥潔 (潮州鎮) 463 潘芸芷 (潮州鎮) 464 潘靖潔 (潮州鎮)
465 王亮筑 (潮州鎮) 467 賴芃瑾 (潮州鎮) 468 陳品均 (潮州鎮)
470 陳娗晽 (潮州鎮) 471 張盺芷 (鹽埔鄉) 473 林燕盈 (鹽埔鄉)
474 簡佩云 (鹽埔鄉)
 
2、400公尺計時賽
306 周妤蕎 (屏東市) 307 張可儀 (屏東市) 310 林旻均 (屏東市)
312 石翌岑 (屏東市) 314 賴虹伊 (屏東市) 315 郭芮語 (屏東市)
317 黃凱妘 (屏東市) 318 林函璇 (內埔鄉) 319 劉水楓 (牡丹鄉)
320 吳詩涵 (佳冬鄉) 321 吳語心 (佳冬鄉) 323 周真羽 (佳冬鄉)
324 張芮瑜 (佳冬鄉) 325 曾善如 (佳冬鄉) 326 曾怡儒 (佳冬鄉)
331 陳安安 (佳冬鄉) 333 謝語軒 (枋寮鄉) 336 張之瑤 (東港鎮)
339 洪語彤 (東港鎮) 340 王凱蒂 (東港鎮) 341 葉品萱 (東港鎮)
342 蔡秉蓁 (東港鎮) 345 鍾晴 (東港鎮) 347 黃康晴 (東港鎮)
349 吳欣妮 (林邊鄉) 350 張芯毓 (林邊鄉) 351 邱靖惟 (林邊鄉)
352 陳姵璇 (林邊鄉) 354 劉可璿 (南州鄉) 357 宋昀恩 (南州鄉)
360 楊昕晨 (南州鄉) 362 洪睿彤 (南州鄉) 363 湯菀崎 (南州鄉)
371 陳品妍 (南州鄉) 372 陳志妍 (南州鄉) 374 黃允儀 (南州鄉)
375 吳依恩 (恆春鎮) 378 林依雲 (恆春鎮) 380 沈子玹 (恆春鎮)
382 蘇凱妡 (恆春鎮) 385 陳洛淇 (恆春鎮) 386 陳芝愉 (恆春鎮)
387 陳芝蓉 (恆春鎮) 388 龔翌絜 (恆春鎮) 389 張育瑄 (崁頂鄉)
390 林亞芝 (崁頂鄉) 391 潘云歆 (崁頂鄉) 392 翁羽芳 (崁頂鄉)
393 鄭允柔 (崁頂鄉) 397 洪美秀 (琉球鄉) 398 蔡瑋庭 (琉球鄉)
399 陳佾筑 (琉球鄉) 400 陳意妍 (琉球鄉) 401 陳明真 (琉球鄉)
402 高郁淳 (琉球鄉) 403 黃舒曼 (琉球鄉) 404 黃采葳 (琉球鄉)
405 吳郁宣 (新埤鄉) 407 潘宜鈺 (新埤鄉) 408 潘岡琳 (新埤鄉)
409 潘玟淋 (新埤鄉) 412 邱筠珈 (新埤鄉) 415 吳巧歆 (新園鄉)
416 宋宜恩 (新園鄉) 417 張子芸 (新園鄉) 419 張芯瑀 (新園鄉)
423 林湘涵 (新園鄉) 427 潘昀希 (新園鄉) 434 陳佳恩 (新園鄉)
439 黃郁絜 (新園鄉) 440 李禹樂 (萬丹鄉) 441 楊舒琪 (萬丹鄉)
442 陳靜翊 (萬丹鄉) 443 劉冠儀 (萬巒鄉) 444 吳宇涵 (萬巒鄉)
445 宋恩妮 (萬巒鄉) 446 廖宸萱 (萬巒鄉) 447 徐苡庭 (萬巒鄉)
448 潘宥蓁 (萬巒鄉) 449 陳宥安 (萬巒鄉) 450 高雅軒 (萬巒鄉)
452 宋羽棠 (滿州鄉) 453 潘宇婕 (滿州鄉) 455 林善茹 (瑪家鄉)
456 陳宇婕 (瑪家鄉) 457 吳孟澐 (潮州鎮) 458 吳昱萱 (潮州鎮)
459 吳晏瑄 (潮州鎮) 461 李苡緋 (潮州鎮) 462 林玥潔 (潮州鎮)
465 王亮筑 (潮州鎮) 466 許芷綺 (潮州鎮) 470 陳娗晽 (潮州鎮)
471 張盺芷 (鹽埔鄉) 472 林奕辰 (鹽埔鄉) 473 林燕盈 (鹽埔鄉)
 
3、500+D公尺爭先賽
309 林家祺 (屏東市) 311 柯晴 (屏東市) 316 陳芊卉 (屏東市)
334 吳沄倢 (東港鎮) 335 吳芷亘 (東港鎮) 353 陳柔菲 (林邊鄉)
368 謝涴宜 (南州鄉) 381 盧紫昀 (恆春鎮) 422 林昕樂 (新園鄉)
428 王昀涵 (新園鄉) 431 許日馨 (新園鄉) 435 黃禹榛 (新園鄉)
436 黃禹霏 (新園鄉) 460 戴于茹 (潮州鎮) 469 陳姵岑 (潮州鎮)
 
4、600公尺計時賽
306 周妤蕎 (屏東市) 308 施姵伊 (屏東市) 315 郭芮語 (屏東市)
319 劉水楓 (牡丹鄉) 322 周洧璇 (佳冬鄉) 323 周真羽 (佳冬鄉)
324 張芮瑜 (佳冬鄉) 325 曾善如 (佳冬鄉) 327 沈妤婕 (佳冬鄉)
328 藍品函 (佳冬鄉) 330 陳妍綺 (佳冬鄉) 332 紀虹鴯 (枋寮鄉)
336 張之瑤 (東港鎮) 337 林娮𡟯 (東港鎮) 338 林映均 (東港鎮)
343 蘇品榕 (東港鎮) 344 郭梓瑩 (東港鎮) 346 鍾穎 (東港鎮)
352 陳姵璇 (林邊鄉) 354 劉可璿 (南州鄉) 358 朱羿薰 (南州鄉)
360 楊昕晨 (南州鄉) 362 洪睿彤 (南州鄉) 366 葉芷瑜 (南州鄉)
370 鄭宜馨 (南州鄉) 371 陳品妍 (南州鄉) 376 周采瑩 (恆春鎮)
377 李恩綾 (恆春鎮) 378 林依雲 (恆春鎮) 380 沈子玹 (恆春鎮)
382 蘇凱妡 (恆春鎮) 383 陳奕璇 (恆春鎮) 384 陳永晴 (恆春鎮)
385 陳洛淇 (恆春鎮) 394 李姿芸 (琉球鄉) 395 林瑛雅 (琉球鄉)
396 楊硯 (琉球鄉) 399 陳佾筑 (琉球鄉) 401 陳明真 (琉球鄉)
402 高郁淳 (琉球鄉) 408 潘岡琳 (新埤鄉) 410 潘盈莉 (新埤鄉)
411 蘇奕菁 (新埤鄉) 412 邱筠珈 (新埤鄉) 414 余若妍 (新園鄉)
420 張譯心 (新園鄉) 421 李阡萍 (新園鄉) 429 蔡喬宇 (新園鄉)
430 蘇妍蓁 (新園鄉) 433 謝沂潔 (新園鄉) 438 黃詩婷 (新園鄉)
439 黃郁絜 (新園鄉) 441 楊舒琪 (萬丹鄉) 446 廖宸萱 (萬巒鄉)
457 吳孟澐 (潮州鎮) 458 吳昱萱 (潮州鎮) 459 吳晏瑄 (潮州鎮)
463 潘芸芷 (潮州鎮) 464 潘靖潔 (潮州鎮) 466 許芷綺 (潮州鎮)
467 賴芃瑾 (潮州鎮) 468 陳品均 (潮州鎮) 472 林奕辰 (鹽埔鄉)
474 簡佩云 (鹽埔鄉)
 
5、1000公尺爭先賽
311 柯晴 (屏東市) 313 蕭羽恩 (屏東市) 316 陳芊卉 (屏東市)
329 陳以晴 (佳冬鄉) 334 吳沄倢 (東港鎮) 335 吳芷亘 (東港鎮)
348 吳昱婷 (林邊鄉) 353 陳柔菲 (林邊鄉) 368 謝涴宜 (南州鄉)
381 盧紫昀 (恆春鎮) 422 林昕樂 (新園鄉) 424 梁以安 (新園鄉)
426 洪采甄 (新園鄉) 428 王昀涵 (新園鄉) 432 許莞翎 (新園鄉)
 
6、3000公尺開放賽
309 林家祺 (屏東市) 313 蕭羽恩 (屏東市) 329 陳以晴 (佳冬鄉)
348 吳昱婷 (林邊鄉) 460 戴于茹 (潮州鎮) 469 陳姵岑 (潮州鎮)
 
7、1600公尺接力賽(A隊)
屏東市 佳冬鄉 枋寮鄉
東港鎮 南州鄉 恆春鎮
崁頂鄉 琉球鄉 新埤鄉
新園鄉 萬巒鄉 潮州鎮
鹽埔鄉
 
8、2000公尺接力賽(A隊)
屏東市
 
9、1600公尺接力賽(B隊)
南州鄉 恆春鎮 崁頂鄉
琉球鄉 潮州鎮
 
10、1600公尺接力賽(C隊)
南州鄉 崁頂鄉