游泳 成績
表格查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國中混合 |
4X100M男女混合式接力 |
中正國中 |
陳可唯
王宥棋
林秉宏
李奕霖
|
第一名 |
5:24.41 |
|
國中混合 |
4X100M男女混合式接力 |
萬新國中 |
洪子芸
張微薰
王厚翔
丁唯彧
|
第二名 |
5:34.10 |
|
國中混合 |
4X100M男女混合式接力 |
東新國中 |
林育誠
孔梓安
羅哲
陳雅淳
|
第三名 |
6:13.38 |
|
國中混合 |
4X100M男女自由式接力 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
王歆蕾
鍾孟勳
蔣沂文
|
第一名 |
4:36.82 |
|
國中混合 |
4X100M男女自由式接力 |
萬新國中 |
丁唯彧
王厚翔
王君嘉
洪子芸
|
第二名 |
4:39.14 |
|
國中混合 |
4X100M男女自由式接力 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
孔博賢
孔梓安
陳雅淳
|
第三名 |
4:49.36 |
|
國女 |
100M仰式 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
|
第一名 |
1:16.78 |
|
國女 |
100M仰式 |
萬新國中 |
洪子芸
|
第二名 |
1:24.33 |
|
國女 |
100M仰式 |
中正國中 |
陳可唯
|
第三名 |
1:33.86 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
|
第一名 |
1:08.99 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
余宥萱
|
第二名 |
1:13.87 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
東新國中 |
孔梓安
|
第三名 |
1:14.98 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
王君嘉
|
第四名 |
1:15.06 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
中正國中 |
王宥棋
|
第五名 |
1:15.90 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
黃永曦
|
第六名 |
1:16.57 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
明正國中 |
田佳璿
|
第一名 |
1:27.51 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
萬巒國中 |
余宥萱
|
第二名 |
1:33.48 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
中正國中 |
王宥棋
|
第三名 |
1:33.56 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
萬新國中 |
張微薰
|
第四名 |
1:40.93 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
萬新國中 |
蔡雅媛
|
第五名 |
1:44.41 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
明正國中 |
李尚晴
|
第六名 |
1:44.58 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
東新國中 |
孔梓安
|
第六名 |
1:44.58 |
|
國女 |
100M蝶式 |
明正國中 |
王歆蕾
|
第一名 |
1:12.58 |
|
國女 |
100M蝶式 |
萬新國中 |
王君嘉
|
第二名 |
1:34.63 |
|
國女 |
200M仰式 |
明正國中 |
田佳璿
|
第一名 |
2:53.99 |
|
國女 |
200M混合式 |
明正國中 |
田佳璿
|
第一名 |
2:49.79 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
明正國中 |
王歆蕾
|
第一名 |
2:25.44 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
洪子芸
|
第二名 |
2:27.64 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
|
第三名 |
2:34.57 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
黃永曦
|
第四名 |
2:51.22 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
萬丹國中 |
張庭嫣
|
第五名 |
2:54.58 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
明正國中 |
李尚晴
|
第六名 |
3:00.81 |
|
國女 |
200M蛙式 |
明正國中 |
田佳璿
|
第一名 |
3:15.69 |
|
國女 |
200M蛙式 |
萬新國中 |
張微薰
|
第二名 |
3:34.02 |
|
國女 |
400M自由式 |
明正國中 |
王歆蕾
|
第一名 |
5:08.18 |
|
國女 |
400M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
洪子芸
|
第二名 |
5:10.61 |
|
國女 |
400M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
黃永曦
|
第三名 |
5:46.15 |
|
國女 |
400M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
余宥萱
|
第四名 |
5:55.98 |
|
國女 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
田佳璿
王歆蕾
李尚晴
|
第一名 |
5:17.06 |
(破大會)
原紀錄5:22.96 |
國女 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
明正國中 |
王歆蕾
李尚晴
田佳璿
王芙娜
|
第一名 |
4:48.21 |
|
國女 |
4X200M自由式接力 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
李尚晴
王歆蕾
田佳璿
|
第一名 |
10:45.12 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
|
第一名 |
0:35.30 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
中正國中 |
陳可唯
|
第二名 |
0:41.52 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
潮州國中 |
連芯
|
第三名 |
0:42.68 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
萬新國中 |
蔡雅媛
|
第四名 |
0:45.37 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
萬巒國中 |
唐睿勤
|
第五名 |
0:51.01 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
潮州國中 |
莊芸綺
|
第六名 |
0:52.18 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
明正國中 |
王歆蕾
|
第一名 |
30.80 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
王君嘉
|
第二名 |
33.27 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
余宥萱
|
第二名 |
33.27 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
中正國中 |
王宥棋
|
第四名 |
33.87 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝心喬
|
第五名 |
33.94 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
東新國中 |
孔梓安
|
第六名 |
34.10 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
明正國中 |
田佳璿
|
第一名 |
0:38.40 |
(破大會)
原紀錄39.42 |
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
中正國中 |
王宥棋
|
第二名 |
0:42.92 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
萬新國中 |
張微薰
|
第三名 |
0:44.91 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
東新國中 |
孔梓安
|
第四名 |
0:46.66 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
萬新國中 |
蔡雅媛
|
第五名 |
0:46.77 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝心喬
|
第六名 |
0:47.11 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
明正國中 |
王芙娜
|
第一名 |
35.48 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
中正國中 |
王宥棋
|
第二名 |
37.20 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
萬巒國中 |
余宥萱
|
第三名 |
41.34 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝心喬
|
第四名 |
41.62 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
萬新國中 |
王君嘉
|
第五名 |
42.30 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
萬丹國中 |
張庭嫣
|
第六名 |
42.71 |
|
國女 |
800M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
洪子芸
|
第一名 |
11:37.99 |
|
國小混合 |
4X50M男女混合式接力 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
王明漩
劉玹丞
張丞安
|
第一名 |
2:36.17 |
|
國小混合 |
4X50M男女自由式接力 |
屏東市 |
蔡旺珉
劉玹丞
昌沛昀
王明漩
|
第一名 |
2:12.24 |
(破大會)
原紀錄2:17.58 |
國男 |
100M仰式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永森
|
第一名 |
1:05.85 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
美和高中 |
洪啟文
|
第二名 |
1:06.84 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
中正國中 |
林秉宏
|
第三名 |
1:12.35 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
|
第四名 |
1:12.47 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
萬丹國中 |
黃俊鑫
|
第五名 |
1:14.27 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
萬巒國中 |
章倢銚
|
第六名 |
1:17.41 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
恆春國中 |
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
0:56.20 |
(破大會)
原紀錄57.50 |
國男 |
100M自由式 |
美和高中 |
洪啟文
|
第二名 |
1:01.23 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
|
第三名 |
1:01.68 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
明正國中 |
蔣沂文
|
第四名 |
1:02.14 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝柏諺
|
第五名 |
1:03.18 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
竹田國中 |
孫唯喆
|
第六名 |
1:03.80 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
九如國中 |
邱偉齊
|
第一名 |
1:13.30 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永霖
|
第二名 |
1:15.52 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
東新國中 |
孔博賢
|
第三名 |
1:22.84 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
恆春國中 |
鄭旭恩
|
第四名 |
1:25.17 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝柏諺
|
第五名 |
1:31.91 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
中正國中 |
曾可丞
|
第六名 |
1:36.86 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永森
|
第一名 |
1:06.59 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
萬丹國中 |
黃俊鑫
|
第二名 |
1:07.71 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
中正國中 |
林秉宏
|
第三名 |
1:08.45 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
中正國中 |
歐陽辰昱
|
第四名 |
1:16.15 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永霖
|
第五名 |
1:16.93 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
竹田國中 |
孫唯喆
|
第六名 |
1:18.31 |
|
國男 |
1500M自由式 |
恆春國中 |
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
18:32.03 |
|
國男 |
1500M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝柏諺
|
第二名 |
20:45.96 |
|
國男 |
1500M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
丁唯彧
|
第三名 |
20:50.65 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永森
|
第一名 |
2:24.54 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
美和高中 |
洪啟文
|
第二名 |
2:24.97 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
|
第三名 |
2:44.23 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
中正國中 |
林秉宏
|
第四名 |
2:45.32 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
中正國中 |
李奕霖
|
第五名 |
2:50.06 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
九如國中 |
張省三
|
第六名 |
2:58.35 |
|
國男 |
200M混合式 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
|
第一名 |
2:43.08 |
|
國男 |
200M混合式 |
中正國中 |
李奕霖
|
第二名 |
2:43.96 |
|
國男 |
200M混合式 |
九如國中 |
張省三
|
第三名 |
2:52.69 |
|
國男 |
200M混合式 |
中正國中 |
陳晉綸
|
第四名 |
3:10.56 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
恆春國中 |
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
2:09.34 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
|
第二名 |
2:20.13 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
丁唯彧
|
第三名 |
2:22.38 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
明正國中 |
蔣沂文
|
第四名 |
2:26.10 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
竹田國中 |
孫唯喆
|
第五名 |
2:29.72 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
潘秉哲
|
第六名 |
2:32.98 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
九如國中 |
邱偉齊
|
第一名 |
2:42.97 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永霖
|
第二名 |
2:46.82 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
東新國中 |
孔博賢
|
第三名 |
3:03.58 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
恆春國中 |
鄭旭恩
|
第四名 |
3:08.48 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
九如國中 |
張省三
|
第五名 |
3:11.85 |
|
國男 |
200M蝶式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永森
|
第一名 |
2:40.70 |
|
國男 |
200M蝶式 |
九如國中 |
邱偉齊
|
第二名 |
3:00.56 |
|
國男 |
200M蝶式 |
九如國中 |
張省三
|
第三名 |
3:16.08 |
|
國男 |
400M混合式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永森
|
第一名 |
5:29.05 |
|
國男 |
400M混合式 |
中正國中 |
李奕霖
|
第二名 |
5:50.94 |
|
國男 |
400M混合式 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
|
第三名 |
5:55.86 |
|
國男 |
400M混合式 |
九如國中 |
張省三
|
第四名 |
6:17.12 |
|
國男 |
400M混合式 |
中正國中 |
陳晉綸
|
第五名 |
7:05.22 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
恆春國中 |
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
4:36.84 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
丁唯彧
|
第二名 |
4:59.83 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝柏諺
|
第三名 |
5:05.44 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
|
第四名 |
5:12.51 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永霖
|
第五名 |
5:14.56 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
明正國中 |
蔣沂文
|
第六名 |
5:17.31 |
|
國男 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
彭永霖
彭永森
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
4:32.11 |
(破大會)
原紀錄4:37.41 |
國男 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
東新國中 |
林育誠
孔博賢
羅哲
吳承叡
|
第二名 |
5:25.80 |
|
國男 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
萬巒國中 |
章倢銚
潘秉哲
謝柏諺
潘彥
|
第三名 |
5:28.10 |
|
國男 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
萬丹國中 |
張庭碩
郭子程
黃俊鑫
林子睿
|
第四名 |
5:39.90 |
|
國男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
彭永森
彭永霖
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
4:14.27 |
|
國男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
孔博賢
林育誠
羅哲
|
第二名 |
4:33.23 |
|
國男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
萬巒國中 |
潘秉哲
潘彥
章倢銚
謝柏諺
|
第三名 |
4:38.03 |
|
國男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
萬丹國中 |
黃俊鑫
林子睿
郭子程
張庭碩
|
第四名 |
4:43.54 |
|
國男 |
4X200M自由式接力 |
恆春國中 |
彭永森
周子翔
彭永霖
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
09:22.97 |
|
國男 |
4X200M自由式接力 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
孔博賢
羅哲
林育誠
|
第二名 |
10:29.14 |
|
國男 |
4X200M自由式接力 |
萬巒國中 |
潘彥
潘秉哲
章倢銚
謝柏諺
|
第三名 |
10:38.19 |
|
國男 |
4X200M自由式接力 |
萬丹國中 |
黃俊鑫
林子睿
張庭碩
郭子程
|
第四名 |
10:52.52 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
美和高中 |
洪啟文
|
第一名 |
0:30.33 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
中正國中 |
林秉宏
|
第二名 |
0:32.27 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
恆春國中 |
周子翔
|
第三名 |
0:32.46 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
萬丹國中 |
黃俊鑫
|
第四名 |
0:33.38 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
萬巒國中 |
章倢銚
|
第五名 |
0:34.64 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
中正國中 |
李奕霖
|
第六名 |
0:35.65 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
美和高中 |
洪啟文
|
第一名 |
0:27.27 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
|
第二名 |
0:27.80 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
明正國中 |
蔣沂文
|
第三名 |
0:27.83 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
潘秉哲
|
第四名 |
0:28.64 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
竹田國中 |
孫唯喆
|
第五名 |
0:28.99 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
萬丹國中 |
郭子程
|
第六名 |
0:31.06 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
九如國中 |
邱偉齊
|
第一名 |
0:32.68 |
(破大會)
原紀錄32.99 |
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
明正國中 |
蔣沂文
|
第二名 |
0:36.41 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
東新國中 |
孔博賢
|
第三名 |
0:38.17 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
萬巒國中 |
潘秉哲
|
第四名 |
0:38.83 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
中正國中 |
曾可丞
|
第五名 |
0:40.44 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏榮高中 |
鍾碩
|
第六名 |
0:45.68 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
恆春國中 |
彭宇康
|
第一名 |
0:27.76 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
中正國中 |
林秉宏
|
第二名 |
0:28.94 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
萬丹國中 |
黃俊鑫
|
第三名 |
0:29.41 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
竹田國中 |
孫唯喆
|
第四名 |
0:32.19 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
東新國中 |
吳承叡
|
第五名 |
0:32.52 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
萬巒國中 |
潘秉哲
|
第六名 |
0:33.00 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
萬新國中 |
丁唯彧
|
第一名 |
10:29.70 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
恆春國中 |
彭永霖
|
第二名 |
10:49.05 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
謝柏諺
|
第三名 |
10:58.22 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
萬巒國中 |
章倢銚
|
第四名 |
11:07.46 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
里港國中 |
林伯穎
|
第五名 |
11:08.17 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
美和高中 |
陳柏均
|
第六名 |
11:10.15 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
|
第一名 |
1:21.94 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
萬丹鄉 |
蘇晏羽
|
第二名 |
1:25.53 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
謝涵伃
|
第三名 |
1:37.13 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
屏東市 |
王芊愛
|
第三名 |
1:37.13 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
屏東市 |
陳允唯
|
第五名 |
1:46.96 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
屏東市 |
東瑜
|
第六名 |
1:47.73 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
屏東市 |
田佳宸
|
第一名 |
1:14.91 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
戴家馨
|
第二名 |
1:15.53 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
恆春鎮 |
柯亭汝
|
第三名 |
1:18.20 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
謝涵伃
|
第四名 |
1:18.49 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
洪子璦
|
第五名 |
1:20.11 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
屏東市 |
王芊愛
|
第六名 |
1:21.94 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
王明漩
|
第一名 |
1:30.18 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
恆春鎮 |
柯亭汝
|
第二名 |
1:39.65 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
謝涵羽
|
第三名 |
1:44.63 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
恆春鎮 |
李恩綾
|
第四名 |
2:03.15 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
陳語彤
|
第五名 |
2:19.41 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
恆春鎮 |
尤幸芃
|
第六名 |
2:19.88 |
|
小女 |
100M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
王明漩
|
第一名 |
1:21.53 |
|
小女 |
100M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
|
第二名 |
1:23.51 |
|
小女 |
100M蝶式 |
萬丹鄉 |
蘇晏羽
|
第三名 |
1:27.96 |
|
小女 |
200M混合式 |
屏東市 |
王明漩
|
第一名 |
2:50.47 |
|
小女 |
200M混合式 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
|
第二名 |
2:52.67 |
|
小女 |
200M混合式 |
萬丹鄉 |
蘇晏羽
|
第三名 |
3:02.16 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
屏東市 |
田佳宸
|
第一名 |
2:34.62 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
萬丹鄉 |
蘇晏羽
|
第二名 |
2:40.56 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
戴家馨
|
第三名 |
2:50.58 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
洪子璦
|
第四名 |
2:53.52 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
屏東市 |
陳允唯
|
第五名 |
3:19.08 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
屏東市 |
張可儀
|
第六名 |
3:44.66 |
|
小女 |
400M自由式 |
萬丹鄉 |
蘇晏羽
|
第一名 |
5:32.04 |
|
小女 |
400M自由式 |
恆春鎮 |
柯亭汝
|
第二名 |
6:02.62 |
|
小女 |
400M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
洪子璦
|
第三名 |
6:03.08 |
|
小女 |
400M自由式 |
屏東市 |
陳允唯
|
第四名 |
6:52.91 |
|
小女 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
謝涵羽
王芊愛
王明漩
|
第一名 |
5:09.03 |
|
小女 |
4X50M混合式接力 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
王明漩
王芊愛
田佳宸
|
第一名 |
2:32.01 |
(破大會)
原紀錄2:36.07 |
小女 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
屏東市 |
謝涵羽
黃羽臻
昌沛昀
王明漩
|
第一名 |
2:16.70 |
(破大會)
原紀錄2:17.09 |
小女 |
50M仰式 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
|
第一名 |
0:38.11 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
謝涵伃
|
第二名 |
0:42.15 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
洪子璦
|
第三名 |
0:43.16 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
恆春鎮 |
陳洛淇
|
第四名 |
0:43.88 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
屏東市 |
王芊愛
|
第五名 |
0:45.07 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
恆春鎮 |
龔翌絜
|
第六名 |
0:48.53 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
屏東市 |
田佳宸
|
第一名 |
0:33.46 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
恆春鎮 |
柯亭汝
|
第二名 |
0:33.84 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
謝涵伃
|
第三名 |
0:34.01 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
戴家馨
|
第四名 |
0:34.27 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
洪子璦
|
第五名 |
0:35.74 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
屏東市 |
謝涵羽
|
第六名 |
0:36.14 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
王明漩
|
第一名 |
0:40.48 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
謝涵羽
|
第二名 |
0:47.61 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
王芊愛
|
第三名 |
0:48.67 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
恆春鎮 |
李恩綾
|
第四名 |
0:54.05 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
東港鎮 |
黃康晴
|
第五名 |
0:55.81 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
萬巒鄉 |
陳韻安
|
第六名 |
1:00.84 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
王明漩
|
第一名 |
0:34.62 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
昌沛昀
|
第二名 |
0:37.66 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
東港鎮 |
戴家馨
|
第三名 |
0:40.12 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
王芊愛
|
第四名 |
0:41.44 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
謝涵羽
|
第五名 |
0:42.66 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
黃羽臻
|
第六名 |
0:48.50 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
里港鄉 |
潘奕廷
|
第一名 |
1:19.84 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
陳唯宸
|
第二名 |
1:25.40 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
屏東市 |
張竣皓
|
第三名 |
1:44.38 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
恆春鎮 |
鄭丞恩
|
第四名 |
1:46.36 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
劉文佑
|
第五名 |
1:57.31 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
屏東市 |
鄭誠兆
|
第六名 |
2:09.04 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
里港鄉 |
潘奕廷
|
第一名 |
1:05.22 |
(破大會)
原紀錄1:05.71 |
小男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東市 |
蔡旺珉
|
第二名 |
1:13.81 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
陳唯宸
|
第三名 |
1:16.28 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東市 |
廖帣維
|
第四名 |
1:17.80 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏翔
|
第五名 |
1:18.67 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
麟洛鄉 |
劉宇宸
|
第六名 |
1:23.51 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
高彥勳
|
第一名 |
1:38.55 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
蔡旺珉
|
第二名 |
1:39.22 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
廖帣維
|
第三名 |
1:40.58 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
劉玹丞
|
第四名 |
1:45.24 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
麟洛鄉 |
劉宇宸
|
第五名 |
1:48.33 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
潮州鎮 |
蘇賢修
|
第六名 |
2:09.34 |
|
小男 |
100M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
劉玹丞
|
第一名 |
1:26.85 |
|
小男 |
200M混合式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏翔
|
第一名 |
3:07.85 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
里港鄉 |
潘奕廷
|
第一名 |
2:25.67 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
屏東市 |
蔡旺珉
|
第二名 |
2:44.74 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
陳唯宸
|
第三名 |
2:45.88 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏翔
|
第四名 |
2:59.64 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
林東穎
|
第五名 |
3:09.86 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
麟洛鄉 |
劉宇宸
|
第六名 |
3:13.01 |
|
小男 |
400M自由式 |
里港鄉 |
潘奕廷
|
第一名 |
5:08.79 |
|
小男 |
400M自由式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏翔
|
第二名 |
6:03.74 |
|
小男 |
400M自由式 |
屏東市 |
高彥勳
|
第三名 |
7:17.31 |
|
小男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
屏東市 |
廖帣維
高彥勳
劉玹丞
蔡旺珉
|
第一名 |
5:25.56 |
|
小男 |
4X50M混合式接力 |
屏東市 |
廖帣維
高彥勳
劉玹丞
蔡旺珉
|
第一名 |
2:38.07 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
屏東市 |
高彥勳
劉玹丞
廖帣維
蔡旺珉
|
第一名 |
2:17.20 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
里港鄉 |
潘奕廷
|
第一名 |
0:36.87 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
陳唯宸
|
第二名 |
0:39.83 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏翔
|
第三名 |
0:44.16 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
屏東市 |
劉峻宇
|
第四名 |
0:47.99 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
東港鎮 |
林東穎
|
第五名 |
0:48.10 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
恆春鎮 |
鄭丞恩
|
第六名 |
0:48.21 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東市 |
蔡旺珉
|
第一名 |
0:32.87 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
陳唯宸
|
第二名 |
0:33.17 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東市 |
廖帣維
|
第三名 |
0:33.92 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
林東穎
|
第四名 |
0:37.59 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東市 |
張丞安
|
第五名 |
0:38.85 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
劉文佑
|
第六名 |
0:39.86 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
高彥勳
|
第一名 |
0:43.48 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
蔡旺珉
|
第二名 |
0:45.71 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
劉玹丞
|
第三名 |
0:46.14 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
廖帣維
|
第四名 |
0:46.46 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東市 |
鄭竣瀚
|
第五名 |
0:55.76 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
東港鎮 |
林東穎
|
第六名 |
0:55.87 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
劉玹丞
|
第一名 |
0:37.05 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
麟洛鄉 |
劉宇宸
|
第二名 |
0:47.46 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
潮州鎮 |
蔡旻軒
|
第三名 |
0:48.92 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
恆春鎮 |
龔翌綸
|
第四名 |
0:50.09 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
劉峻宇
|
第五名 |
0:56.05 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
恆春鎮 |
鄭丞恩
|
第六名 |
0:56.26 |
|
社女 |
100M自由式 |
慈惠 |
蔡宜臻
|
第一名 |
1:02.85 |
|
社女 |
100M蛙式 |
慈惠 |
蔡宜臻
|
第一名 |
1:20.66 |
|
社女 |
200M蛙式 |
慈惠 |
蔡宜臻
|
第一名 |
2:56.25 |
|
社女 |
50M仰式 |
屏科大 |
黃靖美
|
第一名 |
0:41.03 |
|
社女 |
50M自由式 |
慈惠 |
蔡宜臻
|
第一名 |
27.99 |
|
社女 |
50M蛙式 |
慈惠 |
蔡宜臻
|
第一名 |
36.53 |
|
社女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東大學 |
林雨潔
|
第一名 |
31.08 |
|
社男 |
100M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
張柏謙
|
第一名 |
0:55.73 |
|
社男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
陳允承
|
第二名 |
1:02.33 |
|
社男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東市 |
蘇炯誌
|
第三名 |
1:02.59 |
|
社男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
楊宗叡
|
第四名 |
1:02.96 |
|
社男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
黃歆傑
|
第五名 |
1:04.41 |
|
社男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
楊子漢
|
第六名 |
1:06.78 |
|
社男 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東大學 |
曾翊瑞
|
第一名 |
1:19.03 |
|
社男 |
100M蛙式 |
屏東大學 |
陳昱廷
|
第二名 |
1:27.24 |
|
社男 |
100M蛙式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏安
|
第三名 |
1:30.27 |
|
社男 |
100M蝶式 |
屏東大學 |
黃歆傑
|
第一名 |
1:00.57 |
|
社男 |
100M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
余宇哲
|
第二名 |
1:03.45 |
|
社男 |
1500M自由式 |
屏東市 |
余宇哲
|
第一名 |
18:59.32 |
|
社男 |
200M混合式 |
屏東大學 |
陳允承
|
第一名 |
2:29.51 |
|
社男 |
200M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
楊宗叡
|
第一名 |
2:10.62 |
|
社男 |
200M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
陳允承
|
第二名 |
2:13.86 |
|
社男 |
400M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
陳允承
|
第一名 |
5:04.04 |
|
社男 |
50M仰式 |
屏東大學 |
黃歆傑
|
第一名 |
32.19 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
楊宗叡
|
第一名 |
25.40 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
東港鎮 |
張柏謙
|
第二名 |
25.44 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
黃歆傑
|
第三名 |
25.59 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
陳允承
|
第四名 |
26.07 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東市 |
蘇炯誌
|
第五名 |
28.88 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
楊子漢
|
第六名 |
29.42 |
|
社男 |
50M蛙式 |
萬巒鄉 |
唐睿慈
|
第一名 |
33.21 |
|
社男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東大學 |
曾翊瑞
|
第二名 |
36.29 |
|
社男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東大學 |
楊宗叡
|
第三名 |
39.04 |
|
社男 |
50M蛙式 |
萬丹鄉 |
陳柏安
|
第四名 |
39.70 |
|
社男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東大學 |
陳昱廷
|
第五名 |
42.35 |
|
社男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東大學 |
楊宗叡
|
第一名 |
27.67 |
|
社男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東大學 |
黃歆傑
|
第二名 |
27.72 |
|
社男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
余宇哲
|
第三名 |
29.43 |
|
社男 |
50M蝶式 |
東港鎮 |
張柏謙
|
第四名 |
29.53 |
|
社男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東市 |
楊凱駿
|
第五名 |
30.17 |
|
社男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東大學 |
陳昱廷
|
第六名 |
30.80 |
|
社男 |
800M自由式 |
屏東大學 |
楊子漢
|
第一名 |
11:33.45 |
|
高女 |
100M仰式 |
屏榮高中 |
許可
|
第一名 |
1:24.83 |
|
高女 |
100M仰式 |
國立屏女 |
劉宥芷
|
第二名 |
1:38.17 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
王天樂
|
第一名 |
1:06.27 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
國立屏女 |
黃睿涵
|
第二名 |
1:15.75 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
屏榮高中 |
許馨方
|
第三名 |
1:15.80 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
林芮綺
|
第四名 |
1:19.95 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
國立潮中 |
林芮綺
|
第一名 |
1:32.82 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
國立潮中 |
余家蓁
|
第二名 |
1:36.95 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
國立屏女 |
黃于臻
|
第三名 |
1:42.91 |
|
高女 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
國立潮中 |
余家蓁
林芮綺
王天樂
劉語安
|
第一名 |
5:53.68 |
|
高女 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
國立屏女 |
黃于臻
劉倖安
黃睿涵
劉宥芷
|
第一名 |
5:39.41 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
國立潮中 |
王天樂
|
第一名 |
34.72 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
屏榮高中 |
許可
|
第二名 |
36.70 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
屏榮高中 |
許馨方
|
第三名 |
39.79 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
國立潮中 |
余家蓁
|
第四名 |
42.52 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
國立潮中 |
劉語安
|
第五名 |
43.84 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
國立屏女 |
劉宥芷
|
第六名 |
44.01 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
王天樂
|
第一名 |
29.33 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
林芮綺
|
第二名 |
32.30 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
國立屏女 |
黃睿涵
|
第三名 |
32.92 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
屏榮高中 |
許馨方
|
第四名 |
33.72 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
余家蓁
|
第五名 |
33.92 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
劉語安
|
第六名 |
36.12 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
國立潮中 |
王天樂
|
第一名 |
0:40.22 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
國立潮中 |
林芮綺
|
第二名 |
0:42.75 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
國立潮中 |
余家蓁
|
第三名 |
0:43.78 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
國立屏女 |
黃于臻
|
第四名 |
0:46.17 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
國立屏女 |
劉宥芷
|
第五名 |
0:50.17 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
國立潮中 |
王天樂
|
第一名 |
31.88 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
屏榮高中 |
許可
|
第二名 |
34.62 |
|
高男 |
100M仰式 |
東港高中 |
陳宇揚
|
第一名 |
1:10.38 |
|
高男 |
100M仰式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾承憲
|
第二名 |
1:13.54 |
|
高男 |
100M仰式 |
東港高中 |
方靖傑
|
第三名 |
1:17.61 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
東港高中 |
游峻明
|
第一名 |
0:55.60 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
梁紘嘉
|
第二名 |
0:56.91 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
陸興高中 |
邱少宏
|
第三名 |
1:02.49 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾承憲
|
第四名 |
1:02.67 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
屏東高工 |
莊翊弘
|
第五名 |
1:02.87 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
東港高中 |
張文侑
|
第六名 |
1:04.54 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
陳宇揚
|
第一名 |
1:13.01 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
張文侑
|
第二名 |
1:23.54 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
龔子皓
|
第三名 |
1:24.98 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
國立潮中 |
梁紘嘉
|
第一名 |
1:02.58 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
吳恩齊
|
第二名 |
1:02.67 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
屏東高工 |
莊翊弘
|
第三名 |
1:11.41 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
徐品洋
|
第四名 |
1:13.49 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
劉宇陞
|
第五名 |
1:14.90 |
|
高男 |
1500M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾秉諭
|
第一名 |
19:40.32 |
|
高男 |
200M仰式 |
東港高中 |
方靖傑
|
第一名 |
2:51.66 |
|
高男 |
200M混合式 |
東港高中 |
吳恩齊
|
第一名 |
2:30.95 |
|
高男 |
200M混合式 |
國立潮中 |
梁紘嘉
|
第二名 |
2:42.08 |
|
高男 |
200M混合式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾秉諭
|
第三名 |
2:44.85 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
東港高中 |
游峻明
|
第一名 |
2:04.01 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾秉諭
|
第二名 |
2:16.54 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
陸興高中 |
邱少宏
|
第三名 |
2:18.43 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾承憲
|
第四名 |
2:19.90 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
東港高中 |
徐品洋
|
第五名 |
2:27.48 |
|
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
陳宇揚
|
第一名 |
2:51.77 |
|
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
龔子皓
|
第二名 |
3:00.75 |
|
高男 |
200M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
劉宇陞
|
第一名 |
2:42.99 |
|
高男 |
400M自由式 |
東港高中 |
游峻明
|
第一名 |
4:32.33 |
|
高男 |
400M自由式 |
東港高中 |
吳恩齊
|
第二名 |
4:39.70 |
|
高男 |
400M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾秉諭
|
第三名 |
4:47.63 |
|
高男 |
400M自由式 |
陸興高中 |
邱少宏
|
第四名 |
5:04.51 |
|
高男 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
東港高中 |
游峻明
陳宇揚
吳恩齊
龔子皓
|
第一名 |
4:37.09 |
|
高男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
東港高中 |
陳宇揚
吳恩齊
游峻明
徐品洋
|
第一名 |
3:57'53 |
|
高男 |
4X200M自由式接力 |
東港高中 |
吳恩齊
徐品洋
張文侑
劉宇陞
|
第一名 |
09:58.68 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
東港高中 |
陳宇揚
|
第一名 |
31.94 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾承憲
|
第二名 |
32.59 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
東港高中 |
方靖傑
|
第三名 |
35.52 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
國立屏中 |
藍宇
|
第四名 |
39.52 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
屏東高工 |
林震祐
|
第五名 |
39.71 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
東港高中 |
游峻明
|
第一名 |
25.46 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
東港高中 |
吳恩齊
|
第二名 |
26.25 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
梁紘嘉
|
第三名 |
26.70 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
東港高中 |
張文侑
|
第四名 |
27.40 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
屏榮高中 |
劉立安
|
第五名 |
27.63 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾承憲
|
第六名 |
27.75 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
陳宇揚
|
第一名 |
33.22 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
張文侑
|
第二名 |
34.70 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
屏東高工 |
陳柏睿
|
第三名 |
35.18 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
東港高中 |
龔子皓
|
第四名 |
35.58 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
國立屏中 |
藍宇
|
第五名 |
40.81 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
吳恩齊
|
第一名 |
27.26 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
國立潮中 |
梁紘嘉
|
第二名 |
27.56 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
陸興高中 |
邱少宏
|
第三名 |
30.31 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
張文侑
|
第四名 |
30.63 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
屏東高工 |
莊翊弘
|
第五名 |
30.74 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
東港高中 |
龔子皓
|
第六名 |
30.78 |
|
高男 |
800M自由式 |
國立潮中 |
鍾秉諭
|
第一名 |
10:10.49 |
|
|