組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國女 |
團體賽 |
鹽埔國中 |
余芷璇
方宛真
方筱喬
曾智宇
柳思羽
柳慈萱
王靜茹
葉吳佳佳
陳佳芳
陳盈君
陳茄津
黃姿燕
黃慧鈴
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體賽 |
萬新國中 |
尤惠婷
張彤歆
林恩葶
林沁羚
林珈卉
蔡云瑄
許芷卉
陳佳樂
陳卉甯
陳宥媗
陳湘妤
黃子庭
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體賽 |
潮州國中 |
劉子琪
周芹語
張詠晴
李紫瑜
江書瑄
潘語晞
蔣語嫣
蘇芊華
謝季穎
趙苑昕
陳孟綾
陳珊妮
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體賽 |
里港國中 |
余潔星
劉亦菲
劉睿珊
楊秉甄
王巧函
王芷兒
翼玉慧
翼玉鳳
葉惠文
陳穎詩
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
麟洛國中 |
伍春賓
周柏允
哈利路塔吉斯巴那嗯
張佑丞
曾俊凡
曾定禹
朱博飛
朱子帆
李凱杰
李威震
李尚祐
李成佑
林祿
梁凱捷
翁傑
范文政
蔡逸丞
陳彥文
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
至正國中 |
吳致翰
徐子桓
楊宸豪
沈洪誠
潘藝軒
潘鈺修
盧永茗
苗彥祖
董權暘
蔡柏翰
蘇靖安
賴柏宇
郭柏佑
陳浩恩
黃承奕
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
萬新國中 |
劉于鋐
徐育豪
施皓翔
李品醇
李唯帆
李睿濠
李秉墿
李維德
潘品綸
甘鼎睿
蔣諾
陳元凱
陳嘉民
陳奕儒
陳泓宇
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
明正國中 |
劉孟軒
劉睿毅
古承叡
古承翰
施韋安
曾嘉彥
李奇嶽
楊又勳
楊智桓
王智永
白弋嶙
白惟翰
蔡松叡
邱弋峵
郭祐辰
陳軒禾
黃品淵
黃紘裕
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
潮州國中 |
劉信恩
劉祈祐
古天樂
張文洋
林易則
楊鴻億
潘佑暄
潘冠丞
潘可璇
莫華迪
薛健佑
許至廷
連尚恩
邱柏樂
陳書懷
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體賽 |
中正國中 |
劉宸均
吳定謙
吳定軒
吳東道
巫品冠
張季延
張芯鵬
徐睿奕
戴俊耀
曾弈豪
曾韋喬
李坤和
林軒丞
柯宗伯
柯尚宏
郭駿憲
陳柏寰
陳柏謙
|
第六名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
恆春鎮A |
劉倚漩
夏昱甯
張品琇
林巧芬
林映伶
林映岑
林靜琪
江沛晴
潘淳釿
王子沂
王心妍
盧恩芯
葉雱瑜
蔣宥靚
謝惠靖
陳彤瑀
陳羽柔
黃真
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
屏東市A |
吳牧澤
唐博詳
巴富邦
戴致恒
朱承霖
李明翰
林暐紘
歐陽靚
江明龍
督瑪斯˙達隆
葉尚慶
賴奕勳
邱守敬
饒祐銘
高書文
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
潮州鎮A |
余承祐
余玄品
吳輿謙
孫瑞璿
張宇傑
張宇凱
方淯駿
曾泓銘
李志詳
賴沅樂
陳冠睿
陳羿佑
馬雋
黃晧軒
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
枋寮鄉A |
吳堉隴
孫東旭
張洺哲
曾振豪
李梓銘
李泰德
林加勝
楊俊宏
洪豪浚
潘育佑
胡向廷
蔡梓晨
郭恩縉
鄭景懷
阮騏騰
陳宥蒼
黃嘉哲
黃家閎
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
霧台鄉A |
劉皓恩
巴以謙
杜巴魯
杜羽赫
林格勒樂
柯承瀚
柯特
步泓震
賴禹宸
賴禹睿
那祐嘉
顏宇辰
顏皓權
高玧宸
麥樂
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
恆春鎮B |
吳立有
周祈玥
尤修文
張俊鑴
張承鴻
張渝揚
張育澄
李品翰
李梓倫
林禹誠
柯睿
潘炤安
王冠庭
王詠翔
華呈閔
陳廷恩
陳柯翔
陳紹恩
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
車城鄉A |
吳翰林
廖品睿
廖晨希
林侑竑
林子安
林子恩
林莉庭
林逸杰
林長諺
楊承恩
潘景瑞
盧俊霖
蔡依萱
蔡承皓
蔡軒毅
賴承翰
賴羽晨
|
第六名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
美和科大 |
古鈺婷
張恩惠
戈舞姌
潘伊宸
莊陳琳
蔡幸瑄
蔡幸瑜
許可微
許可欣
陳千惠
黃千恩
黃慧瑛
彼葳
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
屏科大 |
呂文芸
易柔緯
朱珮晴
李羿
林佩萱
林宛蓉
王國蘋
簡筱倩
蕭俐琪
蕭又慈
詹芷瑄
詹詩涵
陳鈺馨
黃子珊
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
屏東市 |
何牧惠
尹材雲
曾婷翌
曾意琴
李雅晴
林雅庭
蘇郁茜
詹巧韻
邵逸涵
鄭惠臨
陳彥臻
陳琬珊
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
牡丹鄉 |
于嘉瑩
周思婷
張卉卿
張卉庭
張雅雯
李安琪
李恩屏
林思函
潘芊芷
潘語恩
簡寶玲
葉吳佳君
蔡華娟
陳儀茹
陳子柔
|
第四名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
屏東大學 |
姚沛妤
張宜蓁
林姿誼
柯宜瓔
楊芷恩
江平允
盧家樂
范祐甄
蔡幸諭
蘇柏瑄
許良郁
鐘聆恩
闇提雅
陳佳茹
陳姵君
陳歆宜
高庭瑄
魏子庭
|
第五名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
屏東市 |
吳源晉
張景翔
張栩浩
洪振原
葉正隆
許元鴻
謝安朋
辜子欽
郭柏昕
陳奎恩
陳毅修
陽明達
黃仲誼
黃國銘
龎鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
屏東大學 |
冉皓
宋俊榮
彭善頡
李天翔
李柏霆
林家賢
楊鈞凱
王承宇
祝昊平
葉宸愷
謝寶慶
謝洪韋
邱邦睿
鄭詠安
陳照安
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
麟洛鄉 |
徐士為
徐英哲
戴毓均
李浩哲
林宜軒
蕭勝隆
謝京翰
謝承昱
邱彥勳
鄭弘昇
鄭智維
陳俊舜
陳冠廷
陳彥宇
馮子銘
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
內埔鄉 |
吳子權
張友誠
張友齊
張駿昊
戴軒致
涂心銘
潘呈宇
潘嘉泰
潘愷呈
潘旻賢
邱子儒
邱子叡
陳正源
黃俊榮
|
第四名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
屏科大 |
任沙磊
呂橙達
戴嘉樟
曾冠誠
李正弘
楊宗宏
蔡尹翔
許文龍
郭庭佑
陳乃瑒
陳有豐
黃冠凱
黃穎宏
黃鵬翰
|
第五名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
潮州鎮 |
何文祥
劉建彰
劉關毓
吳孟政
曾昱傑
李俊緯
李國鴻
林友成
林星澔
潘文正
王友津
許修源
鍾志延
鍾明樺
|
第六名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體賽 |
屏東高工 |
吳佳芸
戴米祁
李佳妤
李育蓉
梁家瑜
楊宜林
楊雅婷
蔡佩芸
蘇昕鈺
許喻媜
郭念竺
鍾家禎
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體賽 |
屏榮高中 |
劉家瑜
吳家妤
吳庭瑜
吳玟蓁
張霈瑛
方麗禎
楊寓婷
王芸卉
盧小軒
蔡一平
蘇莉涵
郭佳瑜
鄭安淇
鄭淳如
陳亮妤
陳可婕
黃梓涵
黃鈺婷
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體賽 |
國立潮中 |
李佳恩
李宜燕
洪麗棋
董星湄
許家妤
賴薇伊
鄧惠文
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體賽 |
屏北高中 |
曾怡瑄
曾玥昕
楊慈恩
石宇珊
胡薇
陳芊
黃彥瑄
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
民生家商 |
劉東鑫
曾宥澄
李威志
李威緻
李少騏
李峻廷
林士凱
林子睿
林峻毅
楊侑恩
葉祐誠
藍振宇
邱建融
郭桔弟
陳冠宇
黃冠程
黃林毅傑
黃焯芫
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
國立屏中 |
伍逢諭
伍逢鑫
尤訢赫
張翰評
成家帆
戴文宸
才子恩
曾誠
林亞葰
洪佳安
潘世晟
謝武翰
陳俊宇
陳子福
陳恆傳
陳楷太
陸奕喬
黃少玄
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
來義高中 |
何宇浩
吳毅泓
呂維
張志佑
張志誠
曾昱啟
林弘傑
林弘翔
溫若然
邱澤
鄭帝
陳博淵
陳曦
顏治凱
高崇嘉
高旻鴻
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
屏東高工 |
周展毅
張世偉
張培恩
李弦隆
李浩榮
李皇緯
李鈺彬
涂祥宇
潘俊佐
潘睿哲
蕭凱友
陳君嘉
黃冠鈞
黃彥澐
黃渙中
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
屏北高中 |
余翌
劉子傑
孫皓勛
徐瑞安
曾新毅
朱彥寧
杜瑜睿
林鴻億
湯允斌
盧子勳
羅丞禹
羅峻銘
蘇煜翔
許正泓
謝聖恩
陳俞穎
陳品
魏培昕
|
第五名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體賽 |
屏榮高中 |
劉建廷
呂振鑫
康藝瀚
彭柏睿
方祥宇
李恩翰
林韋辰
王致中
蔡易辰
蕭立宏
許瑋宸
陳旻志
陳潤澤
陳賀羣
麥小龍
|
第六名 |
|
|