體操 成績
表格查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國女 |
全能五項 |
至正國中 |
李佳蔚
|
第一名 |
41.867 |
|
國女 |
全能五項 |
至正國中 |
林沛函
|
第二名 |
41.133 |
|
國女 |
全能五項 |
至正國中 |
簡如珮
|
第三名 |
38.133 |
|
國女 |
地板 |
至正國中 |
李佳蔚
|
第一名 |
11.167 |
|
國女 |
地板 |
至正國中 |
林沛函
|
第二名 |
11.100 |
|
國女 |
地板 |
至正國中 |
鄭又云
|
第三名 |
10.134 |
|
國女 |
平衡木 |
至正國中 |
李佳蔚
|
第一名 |
10.700 |
|
國女 |
平衡木 |
大同高中 |
徐英甄
|
第二名 |
10.633 |
|
國女 |
平衡木 |
至正國中 |
林沛函
|
第三名 |
10.500 |
|
國女 |
跳馬 |
至正國中 |
李佳蔚
|
第一名 |
11.067 |
|
國女 |
跳馬 |
至正國中 |
林沛函
|
第二名 |
10.717 |
|
國女 |
跳馬 |
大同高中 |
徐英甄
|
第三名 |
10.350 |
|
國女 |
高低槓 |
至正國中 |
簡如珮
|
第一名 |
9.134 |
|
國女 |
高低槓 |
至正國中 |
林沛函
|
第二名 |
9.100 |
|
國女 |
高低槓 |
至正國中 |
李佳蔚
|
第三名 |
8.700 |
|
小女中年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
鍾玗蓉
|
第一名 |
38.157 |
|
小女中年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
徐昕彤
|
第二名 |
37.800 |
|
小女中年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
黃品婗
|
第三名 |
37.117 |
|
小女中年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
鍾玗蓉
|
第一名 |
10.767 |
|
小女中年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
黃品婗
|
第二名 |
10.200 |
|
小女中年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
徐昕彤
|
第三名 |
10.167 |
|
小女中年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
鍾玗蓉
|
第一名 |
10.240 |
|
小女中年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
黃品婗
|
第二名 |
9.667 |
|
小女中年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
曹芷熙
|
第三名 |
9.200 |
|
小女中年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
鍾玗蓉
|
第一名 |
9.617 |
|
小女中年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
黃品婗
|
第二名 |
9.317 |
|
小女中年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
徐昕彤
|
第三名 |
9.233 |
|
小女中年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
徐昕彤
|
第一名 |
9.433 |
|
小女中年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
曹芷熙
|
第二名 |
8.933 |
|
小女中年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
許文亭
|
第三名 |
8.500 |
|
小女低年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
陳湘甯
|
第一名 |
51.317 |
|
小女低年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
郭緣秀
|
第二名 |
50.817 |
|
小女低年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
藍恩芮
|
第三名 |
47.950 |
|
小女低年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
阿若外依.里發屋令
|
第四名 |
43.683 |
|
小女低年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
藍恩芮
|
第一名 |
13.233 |
|
小女低年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
陳湘甯
|
第二名 |
13.000 |
|
小女低年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
郭緣秀
|
第三名 |
12.867 |
|
小女低年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
阿若外依.里發屋令
|
第四名 |
12.000 |
|
小女低年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
陳湘甯
|
第一名 |
14.100 |
|
小女低年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
郭緣秀
|
第二名 |
13.900 |
|
小女低年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
藍恩芮
|
第三名 |
13.200 |
|
小女低年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
楊喬庭
|
第四名 |
10.034 |
|
小女低年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
阿若外依.里發屋令
|
第一名 |
12.817 |
|
小女低年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
藍恩芮
|
第二名 |
12.617 |
|
小女低年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
郭緣秀
|
第三名 |
12.550 |
|
小女低年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
陳湘甯
|
第四名 |
12.283 |
|
小女低年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
陳湘甯
|
第一名 |
11.934 |
|
小女低年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
郭緣秀
|
第二名 |
11.500 |
|
小女低年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
阿若外依.里發屋令
|
第三名 |
8.967 |
|
小女低年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
藍恩芮
|
第四名 |
8.900 |
|
小女高年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
林禹彤
|
第一名 |
39.967 |
|
小女高年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
蘇子晴
|
第二名 |
38.467 |
|
小女高年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
陳以臻
|
第三名 |
36.100 |
|
小女高年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
張李璿
|
第四名 |
35.701 |
|
小女高年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
鄒昀希
|
第五名 |
34.933 |
|
小女高年級 |
全能五項 |
屏東市 |
藍珮予
|
第六名 |
33.200 |
|
小女高年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
鍾妮臻
|
第一名 |
10.500 |
|
小女高年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
林禹彤
|
第二名 |
10.434 |
|
小女高年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
鄒昀希
|
第三名 |
10.200 |
|
小女高年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
藍珮予
|
第四名 |
9.833 |
|
小女高年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
張李璿
|
第五名 |
9.800 |
|
小女高年級 |
地板 |
屏東市 |
陳以臻
|
第六名 |
9.767 |
|
小女高年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
蘇子晴
|
第一名 |
10.067 |
|
小女高年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
林禹彤
|
第二名 |
9.600 |
|
小女高年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
張李璿
|
第三名 |
9.567 |
|
小女高年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
張雯晴
|
第四名 |
9.400 |
|
小女高年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
陳以臻
|
第五名 |
9.233 |
|
小女高年級 |
平衡木 |
屏東市 |
鍾妮臻
|
第六名 |
8.800 |
|
小女高年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
藍珮予
|
第一名 |
11.100 |
|
小女高年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
林禹彤
|
第二名 |
11.017 |
|
小女高年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
蘇子晴
|
第三名 |
10.330 |
|
小女高年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
鄒昀希
|
第四名 |
10.100 |
|
小女高年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
張雯晴
|
第五名 |
9.800 |
|
小女高年級 |
跳馬 |
屏東市 |
鍾妮臻
|
第六名 |
9.667 |
|
小女高年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
林禹彤
|
第一名 |
9.034 |
|
小女高年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
陳以臻
|
第二名 |
8.300 |
|
小女高年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
蘇子晴
|
第三名 |
8.234 |
|
小女高年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
張李璿
|
第四名 |
7.034 |
|
小女高年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
鄒昀希
|
第五名 |
6.167 |
|
小女高年級 |
高低槓 |
屏東市 |
鍾妮臻
|
第六名 |
4.033 |
|
高女 |
全能五項 |
陸興高中 |
李佳芯
|
第一名 |
40.700 |
|
高女 |
全能五項 |
大同高中 |
潘宥澄
|
第二名 |
39.400 |
|
高女 |
全能五項 |
陸興高中 |
邱昕芯
|
第三名 |
38.267 |
|
高女 |
地板 |
陸興高中 |
李佳芯
|
第一名 |
11.167 |
|
高女 |
地板 |
大同高中 |
潘宥澄
|
第二名 |
10.433 |
|
高女 |
地板 |
陸興高中 |
邱昕芯
|
第三名 |
9.467 |
|
高女 |
平衡木 |
陸興高中 |
李佳芯
|
第一名 |
10.300 |
|
高女 |
平衡木 |
大同高中 |
潘宥澄
|
第二名 |
9.333 |
|
高女 |
平衡木 |
陸興高中 |
邱昕芯
|
第三名 |
9.200 |
|
高女 |
跳馬 |
陸興高中 |
邱昕芯
|
第一名 |
11.217 |
|
高女 |
跳馬 |
大同高中 |
潘宥澄
|
第二名 |
10.483 |
|
高女 |
跳馬 |
陸興高中 |
李佳芯
|
第三名 |
10.150 |
|
高女 |
高低槓 |
陸興高中 |
潘冠辰
|
第一名 |
11.467 |
|
高女 |
高低槓 |
大同高中 |
潘宥澄
|
第二名 |
8.867 |
|
高女 |
高低槓 |
陸興高中 |
李佳芯
|
第三名 |
8.533 |
|
|