運動舞蹈 成績
表格查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國中混合 |
單人倫巴 |
美和高中 |
鄞靜怡
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人倫巴 |
東港高中 |
吳采薰
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人倫巴 |
萬巒國中 |
潘美珍
|
第三名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人倫巴 |
恆春國中 |
張芷涵
|
第四名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人倫巴 |
恆春國中 |
潘品蓁
|
第五名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人恰恰 |
潮州國中 |
楊絜涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人恰恰 |
泰武國中 |
楊娬駖
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
潮州國中 |
楊絜涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
美和高中 |
鄞靜怡
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
泰武國中 |
楊娬駖
|
第三名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
東港高中 |
吳采薰
|
第四名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春國中 |
潘羿豪
|
第五名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
南榮國中 |
洪以凡
|
第六名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人捷舞 |
泰武國中 |
楊娬駖
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人捷舞 |
南榮國中 |
洪以凡
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人摩登五項全能 |
潮州國中 |
楊絜涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人摩登五項全能 |
美和高中 |
鄞靜怡
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人森巴 |
南榮國中 |
洪以凡
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人森巴 |
萬巒國中 |
潘美珍
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人森巴 |
恆春國中 |
潘品蓁
|
第三名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
恆春國中 |
潘羿豪
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
萬巒國中 |
潘美珍
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人倫巴 |
萬丹鄉 |
王品姍
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人倫巴 |
潮州鎮 |
尤煒慈
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人倫巴 |
潮州鎮 |
陳瑞邑
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人倫巴 |
屏東市 |
蔡羽喬
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人倫巴 |
潮州鎮 |
黃宥慈
|
第五名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人倫巴 |
潮州鎮 |
楊心彤
|
第六名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人恰恰 |
恆春鎮 |
凃瑀庭
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人恰恰 |
潮州鎮 |
洪子晴
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人恰恰 |
恆春鎮 |
楊凱翔
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人恰恰 |
潮州鎮 |
林于靖
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人恰恰 |
屏東市 |
陳思云
|
第五名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
潮州鎮 |
連令蕎
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
泰武鄉 |
卡樂斯克絲·法拉屋樂
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
潮州鎮 |
吳宜凌
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春鎮 |
陳詠婕
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春鎮 |
趙唯閔
|
第五名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春鎮 |
王郁璇
|
第六名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
連令蕎
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人捷舞 |
恆春鎮 |
王郁璇
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
黃宥慈
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
洪子晴
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
羅暻希
|
第五名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
楊心彤
|
第六名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人探戈 |
泰武鄉 |
卡樂斯克絲·法拉屋樂
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人摩登五項全能 |
潮州鎮 |
連令蕎
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人森巴 |
潮州鎮 |
吳宜凌
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人森巴 |
恆春鎮 |
楊竣麟
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人森巴 |
屏東市 |
蔡羽喬
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人森巴 |
潮州鎮 |
徐唯芯
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人森巴 |
潮州鎮 |
羅暻希
|
第五名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人森巴 |
恆春鎮 |
楊凱翔
|
第六名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人華爾滋 |
潮州鎮 |
尤煒慈
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
潮州鎮 |
尤煒慈
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
潮州鎮 |
吳宜凌
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
屏東市 |
蔡羽喬
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
恆春鎮 |
楊竣麟
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
潮州鎮 |
徐唯芯
|
第五名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
潮州鎮 |
黃宥慈
|
第六名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人倫巴 |
恆春鎮 |
宋品漾
蔡予菲
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人恰恰 |
恆春鎮 |
吳乙星
蔡鈺文
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春鎮 |
朱姸芯
林俊邑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人捷舞 |
恆春鎮 |
趙唯閔
陳詠婕
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
陳姵潔
陳苡甯
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
徐唯芯
楊心彤
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人森巴 |
恆春鎮 |
趙唯閔
陳詠婕
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小混合 |
雙人鬥牛舞 |
恆春鎮 |
吳乙星
蔡鈺文
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人倫巴 |
內埔鄉 |
林雅恬
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人倫巴 |
恆春鎮 |
陳秉樺
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人倫巴 |
恆春鎮 |
廖建嘉
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人恰恰 |
潮州鎮 |
鍾佳芯
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人恰恰 |
內埔鄉 |
林雅恬
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人恰恰 |
恆春鎮 |
陳秉樺
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
潮州鎮 |
鍾佳芯
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
潮州鎮 |
潘世偉
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春鎮 |
呂羿樺
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
內埔鄉 |
林雅恬
|
第四名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
潮州鎮 |
蔡承恩
|
第五名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人拉丁五項全能 |
恆春鎮 |
彭葦珊
|
第六名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人捷舞 |
恆春鎮 |
呂羿樺
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人捷舞 |
潮州鎮 |
蔡承恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人捷舞 |
恆春鎮 |
吳宥錡
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人森巴 |
潮州鎮 |
潘世偉
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人森巴 |
潮州鎮 |
蔡承恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人森巴 |
恆春鎮 |
陳秉樺
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
潮州鎮 |
鍾佳芯
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
恆春鎮 |
呂羿樺
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
單人鬥牛舞 |
潮州鎮 |
潘世偉
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人倫巴 |
車城鄉 |
溫珮螢
許慧如
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人倫巴 |
恆春鎮 |
徐家蓁
黃羿瑄
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人倫巴 |
恆春鎮 |
袁光鎂
陳錦雲
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人恰恰 |
車城鄉 |
溫珮螢
許慧如
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人恰恰 |
恆春鎮 |
徐家蓁
黃羿瑄
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人恰恰 |
恆春鎮 |
袁光鎂
陳錦雲
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人森巴 |
恆春鎮 |
袁光鎂
陳錦雲
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會混合 |
雙人森巴 |
恆春鎮 |
徐家蓁
黃羿瑄
|
第二名 |
|
|
|