滾球 成績
表格查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國女 |
三人組 |
鶴聲國中 |
羅俐涵
陳潔霓
黃怡榛
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人射擊 |
高樹國中 |
范䕒方
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人射擊 |
高樹國中 |
楊翊婕
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人射擊 |
鶴聲國中 |
黃怡榛
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人射擊 |
大同高中 |
曾媺勛
|
第四名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙人組 |
大同高中 |
張涵甯
曾媺勛
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙人組 |
鶴聲國中 |
張嘉珍
陳靚霓
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
三人組 |
公正國中 |
吳家丞
簡子鈞
陳重邑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人射擊 |
鶴聲國中 |
黃可
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人射擊 |
高樹國中 |
許佑丞
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人射擊 |
公正國中 |
邱一展
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人射擊 |
鶴聲國中 |
丁柏祐
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人射擊 |
高泰國中 |
梁品彥
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人射擊 |
高樹國中 |
劉彥廷
|
第六名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙人組 |
鶴聲國中 |
丁柏祐
張峻誠
黃可
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙人組 |
光春國中 |
陳彥綦
陳睿泳
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
三人組 |
萬巒鄉A |
潘亮晴
潘妤婕
邵彥齊
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
三人組 |
高樹鄉A |
林怡辰
柯秉妤
王芊棠
陳芝禾
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
三人組 |
屏東市A |
林泊融
洪瑄禧
耿靖群
陳聆稹
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人射擊 |
屏東市B |
王慈妘
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人射擊 |
高樹鄉A |
王芊棠
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙人組 |
高樹鄉A |
曾郁婷
邱宇婕
陳祉妍
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙人組 |
屏東市A |
潘玥均
黃慧珺
黎姵佳
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙人組 |
萬巒鄉B |
吳亮彤
潘佳筠
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙人組 |
屏東市B |
葉凱羚
邱于鶴
邱品樺
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙人組 |
新埤鄉A |
呂品潔
王庭儀
魏郁倢
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
三人組 |
屏東市A |
盧彥廷
謝旻諺
郭育瑋
鄭玄呈
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
三人組 |
鹽埔鄉A |
王彥閎
黃宇翰
黃峻鴻
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
三人組 |
屏東市B |
李迦得
李迦樂
董允樂
鄭珵文
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
三人組 |
萬巒鄉B |
潘亞森
潘正奇
陳柏宇
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
三人組 |
潮州鎮A |
吳承安
林吳勝義
邱柏翰
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
三人組 |
潮州鎮B |
吳旻杰
林宥辰
鄭博謙
|
第六名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人射擊 |
屏東市B |
趙若曦
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人射擊 |
高樹鄉A |
許世珀
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人射擊 |
屏東市A |
陳昱瑋
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙人組 |
屏東市B |
吳向宸
張茗瑋
許捷竤
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙人組 |
高樹鄉A |
張碩原
許世珀
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙人組 |
萬巒鄉A |
吳翊綦
潘威洋
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙人組 |
屏東市A |
盧彥宇
陳昱瑋
陳牧樊
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙人組 |
潮州鎮A |
邱柏澄
雲厲喜樂
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙人組 |
新埤鄉B |
林子揚
潘和奕
蔡少宇
|
第六名 |
|
|
社女 |
個人射擊 |
屏東市 |
陳安琦
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
個人射擊 |
高樹鄉 |
古洺睿
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
個人射擊 |
東港鎮 |
黃儀
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
個人射擊 |
高樹鄉 |
潘東立
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
雙人組 |
屏東市 |
林佑駿
洪正泰
陳盛杰
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人射擊 |
屏北高中 |
郭筱君
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人射擊 |
屏榮高中 |
吳品蓁
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人射擊 |
大同高中 |
邱琡方
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
雙人組 |
大同高中 |
方鉯岑
邱琡方
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人射擊 |
屏東高工 |
陳靖達
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人射擊 |
國立屏中 |
陳豊泰
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人射擊 |
屏榮高中 |
吳宙駿
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人射擊 |
屏榮高中 |
謝意能
|
第四名 |
|
|
|