組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
國女 |
團體 |
新園國中 |
吳雨甄
周竩涵
宋湘薰
張簡佩真
李佳穎
李莙妮
林璽
林采臻
楊宜溱
薛玉燕
鄭惠馨
陳芯妤
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
明正國中 |
張家綺
沙軒瓏
王昀臻
簡君瑜
董妤煊
郭映溰
鄭妮
陳亭瑋
陳妍蓁
陳忻甯
陳沛愉
黃珮芸
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
至正國中 |
周芙榛
李佳穎
林宜卉
林怡辰
林恩伃
簡幼心
蘇子涵
許鈞苡
陳婕恩
陳芯汝
陳采函
高恩慈
高翊純
黃珮慈
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
內埔國中 |
卓馨
廖子萸
李芓潁
江培汝
潘怡安
潘璽恩
潘翎
潘語晨
潘靜玟
陳語甯
黃筱璇
黃采妍
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
新園國中 |
全田昊恩
劉泰毅
吳哲頊
廖宏恩
林柏廷
歐家睿
洪寅騰
田紹凱
葉宸安
謝宏崎
鄧楷騰
鍾育恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
明正國中 |
吳榮吉
李晨恩
杜喆龍
林冠廷
潘力鴻
盧昊洋
簡千丰
蔡澄宥
謝安盛
鄭兆文
陳思愷
陸皓東
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
潮州國中 |
何昭佑
何皓維
張珉銓
曾翊
杜呈昊
洪孟鈞
潘宏洋
王偉豪
王崇敘
石庭淵
鄭又愷
陳垣郡
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
內埔國中 |
利源馥
施予恩
曾浩晟
李宸嘉
李駿
林季孺
林泓璋
潘俊佑
潘尚余
潘廷瑋
蔡東橙
謝政桀
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
泰武國中 |
卿暐恆
尤天豪
彭柏鈞
林哲瑜
沙書尤.給度飛揚
王宥鈞
王建民
葉謙
邱彥承
邱彥鈞
高御倫
高辰顥
高郁仁
高郁祖
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
林邊國中 |
余任翔
劉恩豪
曾銘鈺
林世澤
潘思佑
胡忠勝
薛育恩
鄭佳豪
鄭浩明
陳建智
陳玄鈞
顏呈穎
|
第六名 |
|
|
小女五年級 |
團體 |
屏東市B |
丁玥慈
劉姿妘
張涵甯
曹恩綺
李莙潔
林昕儀
柯念伶
樊珉岑
潘駖瑄
陳雨憶
黃絜凌
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女五年級 |
團體 |
內埔鄉A |
劉庭雯
張嫚姿
曾郁涵
李姮琦
李宥慈
李昀宸
李禹琪
林宛萱
林洧琦
莊婕妤
謝沂恩
鄧子嫻
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女五年級 |
團體 |
萬丹鄉A |
李佳蓉
李品萱
李奕靚
李欣霓
李翊岑
李采穎
林知蓉
沈芝綺
洪苡薰
王姿蓉
許芷卉
黃慧晴
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女五年級 |
團體 |
屏東市A |
張羽岑
林玉娟
江冠云
沙泳軒
王苡妮
蕭子棠
薛凌玉
郭晏君
高家婕
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女六年級 |
團體 |
萬丹鄉A |
夏雅柔
張書瑀
李昀潔
李曉蓉
林恩葶
林誼熹
林雨潔
潘玟妡
王彤雅
王意媗
陳卉甯
魏秀清
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男五年級 |
團體 |
瑪家鄉A |
余叡
吳庭碩
周晟昊
周洹郁
廖高育翔
洪家揚
王榮豪
胡耿翔
蔡承翰
金祈佑
陳佳樂
顏凱
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男五年級 |
團體 |
霧台鄉A |
何允浩
凃亞烈
巴牧晨
巴牧群
巴諾
杜承孝
杜柏昊
杜蒙加
林奧費倪
盧安
盧平
麥樂崙
龔黌爵
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男五年級 |
團體 |
屏東市A |
劉東霖
張宥丞
張駿沂
李杰恩
汪定緯
涂洋溢
石磊
簡士豐
鄭雋
陳柏泓
黃翊維
黃聖捷
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男五年級 |
團體 |
泰武鄉A |
何以安
卓竣晟
張單佑
李紹恩
林嘉誠
藍家恩
許柏奕
邱彥國
邱辰祐
郭鑫
陳少文
高韓禹
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男五年級 |
團體 |
三地門鄉A |
張硯
潘皓哲
董泰良
董瑜飛
蒙奕珵
鄭景碩
鍾明倡
鍾秉紘
阮柏瑄
黃冠佑
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男五年級 |
團體 |
屏東市B |
劉浚崴
吳承澍
吳浩平
張品睿
林秉亨
林秉立
江仕銓
蔡睿揚
蔡睿景
鄭匡淇
鄭羽翔
陳宥霖
|
第六名 |
|
|
小男六年級 |
團體 |
萬丹鄉A |
林信安
林宏哲
林柏志
洪業恩
王煜華
謝信安
鄭丞祐
鄭家合
鄭文鈞
鄭秉鈞
陳佳鉉
陳冠銘
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男六年級 |
團體 |
內埔鄉A |
劉亭佑
劉子睿
吳致佑
彭政皓
朱奕憑
李家聿
林立鵬
莊正和
葉子漢
蘇唯丞
謝勝崴
邱品洋
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男六年級 |
團體 |
瑪家鄉A |
伍子昊
包玄瑞
吳聖韋
孔邵祈
孟翰軍
張浩澤
王榮耀
蔣旭珅
邱勝武
鐘主恩
陳佑恩
顏唏
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體 |
枋寮高中 |
曾珮芸
李沛蓁
李玟儀
李蔚瑀
杜可
楊玉萍
楊秀翎
江若雅
潘嘉玲
陳渝閑
陳瑤絃
黃鈺喬
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體 |
屏榮高中 |
劉于筠
歐芸瑄
潘瑜瑤
王婷
白沛尼
章予瀞
謝惠玲
郭婗君
鄭丞珊
鍾媛媛
陳佳妤
陳毓庭
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體 |
大同高中 |
吳妤涵
吳憶婷
姜儀聲
林卲庭
簡妤宸
薛芊妤
許怡筑
謝秀蘭
陳芷芸
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體 |
民生家商 |
余儇
杜以斯帖
林妤薇
林慧欣
梁苡薰
潘以芹
王芷薰
鍾念慈
陳瑜潔
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
屏榮高中 |
傅耀偉
巴雲皓
張琮皓
李柏翰
柯心澤
柳育晨
楊宥呈
歐展瑜
鄭基恩
陳韋霖
馬宸緯
黃翔宇
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
佳冬高農 |
周志偉
李亞峻
李建安
林双
林堉恩
柯蔡皓井
蔡秉辰
賴冠儒
賴弘恩
邱梓峻
鄭宇倫
陳建銘
陳彥勳
陳柏辰
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
民生家商 |
卿暐奕
孟偉
孫政廷
方志龍
林晨恩
柯言頊
翁昱誠
董承瑋
藍其陽
許宏翔
阮承翰
陳俊豪
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
國立屏中 |
李建穎
李銘維
楊承昕
江秉煜
池元恩
洪璽善
溫少翔
董政廷
許佳龍
陳鎮安
魏佑學
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
屏東高工 |
周書赫
張佐
曾亞威
曾泓元
林冠廷
盧建勛
趙祐陞
鍾喬
陳俊宇
|
第五名 |
|
|