游泳 成績 表列查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
種類 |
組別 |
項目 |
第一名 |
第二名 |
第三名 |
第四名 |
第五名 |
第六名 |
游泳 |
國中混合 |
4X100M男女混合式接力 | 中正國中 許可 劉宇陞 古米軒 莊翊弘 4:58.76 |
明正國中 王芙娜 蔣沂文 田佳璿 鍾孟勳 5:26.32 |
萬新國中 洪子芸 張微薰 丁唯彧 陳彥碩 5:42.00 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國中混合 |
4X100M男女自由式接力 | 中正國中 邱少宏 王宥棋 古米軒 莊翊弘 4:27.74 |
萬新國中 洪子芸 陳彥碩 張微薰 丁唯彧 4:45.83 |
明正國中 王歆蕾 林宜學 鍾孟勳 蔣沂文 4:58.05 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
100M仰式 | 明正國中 王芙娜 1:20.15 |
中正國中 許可 1:23.59 |
萬新國中 洪子芸 1:24.82 |
至正國中 蘇昕 1:26.91 |
萬新國中 黃于臻 1:34.26 |
萬新國中 蔡雅媛 1:38.53 |
游泳 |
國女 |
100M自由式 | 中正國中 古米軒 1:04.85 |
明正國中 王歆蕾 1:09.26 |
中正國中 許可 1:10.48 |
恆春國中 黃睿涵 1:11.53 |
中正國中 王宥棋 1:14.86 |
萬巒國中 余宥萱 1:18.55 |
游泳 |
國女 |
100M蛙式 | 明正國中 田佳璿 1:27.34 |
中正國中 王宥棋 1:36.81 |
萬新國中 黃于臻 1:38.15 |
萬巒國中 余宥萱 1:42.69 |
萬新國中 張微薰 1:43.29 |
明正國中 李尚晴 1:48.05 |
游泳 |
國女 |
100M蝶式 | 中正國中 古米軒 1:07.96 |
明正國中 王歆蕾 1:18.23 |
萬丹國中 張庭嫣 1:51.50 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
1500M自由式 | 萬新國中 洪子芸 22:51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
200M仰式 | 車城國中 周子茵 2:45.53 |
明正國中 王芙娜 2:54.44 |
萬新國中 洪子芸 2:56.60 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
200M混合式 | 車城國中 周子茵 2:44.53 |
明正國中 田佳璿 2:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
200M自由式 | 萬新國中 洪子芸 2:31.44 |
明正國中 王歆蕾 2:31.64 |
中正國中 王宥棋 2:45.28 |
恆春國中 黃睿涵 2:51.83 |
萬丹國中 張庭嫣 2:59.82 |
明正國中 李尚晴 3:02.75 |
游泳 |
國女 |
200M蛙式 | 明正國中 田佳璿 3:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
200M蝶式 | |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
400M自由式 | 萬新國中 洪子芸 5:27.34 |
萬巒國中 余宥萱 6:16.94 |
明正國中 李尚晴 6:24.86 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
4X100M混合式接力 | 明正國中 王芙娜 田佳璿 王歆蕾 林宜學 5:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
4X100M自由式接力 | 明正國中 王歆蕾 林宜學 王芙娜 田佳璿 4:50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
4X200M自由式接力 | 明正國中 田佳璿 李尚晴 王歆蕾 王芙娜 10:48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
50M仰式 | 中正國中 古米軒 0:32.92 |
車城國中 周子茵 0:34.20 |
中正國中 許可 0:36.88 |
明正國中 王芙娜 0:37.57 |
至正國中 蘇昕 0:40.18 |
恆春國中 黃睿涵 0:40.64 |
游泳 |
國女 |
50M自由式 | 中正國中 古米軒 0:29.26 |
中正國中 許可 0:31.06 |
恆春國中 黃睿涵 0:31.78 |
明正國中 王歆蕾 0:31.98 |
明正國中 王芙娜 0:32.85 |
中正國中 王宥棋 0:33.58 |
游泳 |
國女 |
50M蛙式 | 明正國中 田佳璿 0:39.01 |
車城國中 周子茵 0:40.83 |
萬新國中 張微薰 0:44.05 |
中正國中 王宥棋 0:44.87 |
萬新國中 黃于臻 0:45.37 |
明正國中 林宜學 0:48.75 |
游泳 |
國女 |
50M蝶式 | 中正國中 古米軒 0:30.51 |
明正國中 田佳璿 0:33.13 |
明正國中 王歆蕾 0:34.44 |
明正國中 王芙娜 0:36.45 |
至正國中 蘇昕 0:39.94 |
恆春國中 黃睿涵 0:40.94 |
游泳 |
國女 |
800M自由式 | |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國小混合 |
4X50M男女混合式接力 | 屏東市 李奕霖 王明漩 潘奕廷 潘歆雅 2:28.69 |
東港鎮 陳唯宸 許婕歆 吳承叡 林侑蓁 2:38.89 |
萬丹鄉 王君嘉 陳柏翔 蘇晏羽 陳璿盛 2:57.59 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國小混合 |
4X50M男女自由式接力 | 屏東市 李奕霖 潘奕廷 田佳宸 王明漩 2:09.04 |
東港鎮 吳承叡 蔡易澄 戴家馨 許婕歆 2:10.56 |
萬丹鄉 蘇晏羽 陳璿盛 陳柏翔 王君嘉 2:30.02 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
100M仰式 | 美和高中 洪啟文 1:04.21 |
恆春國中 周子翔 1:12.64 |
萬丹國中 黃俊鑫 1:16.88 |
中正國中 歐陽辰昱 1:21.46 |
里港國中 林伯旻 1:22.68 |
潮州國中 古勝宇 1:24.48 |
游泳 |
國男 |
100M自由式 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 0:57.60 |
美和高中 洪啟文 0:57.92 |
中正國中 莊翊弘 1:02.68 |
東新國中 張文侑 1:03.06 |
中正國中 林秉宏 1:04.30 |
萬新國中 丁唯彧 1:04.59 |
游泳 |
國男 |
100M蛙式 | 恆春國中 彭永霖 1:18.79 |
九如國中 邱偉齊 1:19.78 |
九如國中 陳柏睿 1:21.37 |
東新國中 張文侑 1:22.78 |
車城國中 郭振佑 1:22.94 |
東新國中 孔博賢 1:25.46 |
游泳 |
國男 |
100M蝶式 | 恆春國中 彭永森 1:09.62 |
中正國中 林秉宏 1:10.23 |
東新國中 徐品洋 1:13.16 |
萬丹國中 黃俊鑫 1:14.68 |
中正國中 邱少宏 1:15.90 |
中正國中 劉宇陞 1:15.93 |
游泳 |
國男 |
1500M自由式 | 萬新國中 丁唯彧 21:23.69 |
中正國中 邱少宏 21:52.62 |
東新國中 徐品洋 21:57.24 |
萬巒國中 謝柏諺 22:19.48 |
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
200M仰式 | 美和高中 洪啟文 2:20.89 |
恆春國中 彭永森 2:31.02 |
恆春國中 周子翔 2:42.02 |
里港國中 林伯旻 3:04.42 |
九如國中 張省三 3:12.65 |
里港國中 林伯穎 3:17.57 |
游泳 |
國男 |
200M混合式 | 美和高中 洪啟文 2:26.45 |
恆春國中 彭永森 2:37.33 |
車城國中 郭振佑 2:49.00 |
恆春國中 周子翔 2:49.66 |
九如國中 邱偉齊 2:49.71 |
里港國中 林伯旻 2:59.63 |
游泳 |
國男 |
200M自由式 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 2:11.73 |
中正國中 莊翊弘 2:21.77 |
萬新國中 丁唯彧 2:23.07 |
東新國中 徐品洋 2:29.79 |
明正國中 蔣沂文 2:34.08 |
萬巒國中 謝柏諺 2:35.09 |
游泳 |
國男 |
200M蛙式 | 恆春國中 彭永霖 2:51.94 |
車城國中 郭振佑 2:57.80 |
中正國中 劉宇陞 3:01.94 |
東新國中 張文侑 3:09.10 |
九如國中 陳柏睿 3:10.66 |
九如國中 邱偉齊 3:14.30 |
游泳 |
國男 |
200M蝶式 | 恆春國中 彭永森 2:44.93 |
中正國中 林秉宏 2:53.46 |
中正國中 陳晉綸 3:39.98 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
400M混合式 | 中正國中 劉宇陞 5:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
400M自由式 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 4:46.76 |
恆春國中 彭永霖 5:22.20 |
東新國中 徐品洋 5:22.72 |
萬巒國中 謝柏諺 5:27.46 |
明正國中 蔣沂文 5:28.33 |
里港國中 林伯旻 5:32.08 |
游泳 |
國男 |
4X100M混合式接力 | 恆春國中 周子翔 彭永霖 彭永森 彭宇康 4:42.45 |
中正國中 林秉宏 莊翊弘 劉宇陞 邱少宏 4:57.07 |
東新國中 林育誠 龔子皓 徐品洋 張文侑 5:12.80 |
九如國中 張省三 陳柏睿 邱偉齊 林震祐 5:20.13 |
萬巒國中 章倢銚 謝柏諺 邱子睿 王祺鈞 5:42.01 |
|
游泳 |
國男 |
4X100M自由式接力 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 周子翔 彭永霖 彭永森 4:18.62 |
中正國中 莊翊弘 邱少宏 劉宇陞 林秉宏 4:18.90 |
東新國中 張文侑 徐品洋 孔博賢 龔子皓 4:35.06 |
九如國中 邱偉齊 張省三 林震祐 陳柏睿 4:44.62 |
萬巒國中 章倢銚 潘秉哲 邱子睿 謝柏諺 4:48.15 |
|
游泳 |
國男 |
4X200M自由式接力 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 周子翔 彭永霖 彭永森 09:44.71 |
中正國中 林秉宏 陳晉綸 莊翊弘 邱少宏 10:15.42 |
東新國中 孔博賢 龔子皓 徐品洋 張文侑 10:15.55 |
萬巒國中 謝柏諺 章倢銚 潘秉哲 邱子睿 10:42.57 |
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
50M仰式 | 美和高中 洪啟文 29.58 |
中正國中 林秉宏 32.38 |
恆春國中 周子翔 32.77 |
中正國中 歐陽辰昱 37.49 |
潮州國中 古勝宇 37.50 |
萬巒國中 章倢銚 37.52 |
游泳 |
國男 |
50M自由式 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 0:26.98 |
東新國中 張文侑 0:27.47 |
中正國中 莊翊弘 0:28.08 |
中正國中 邱少宏 0:28.37 |
潮州國中 古勝宇 0:28.73 |
九如國中 陳柏睿 0:28.96 |
游泳 |
國男 |
50M蛙式 | 九如國中 陳柏睿 0:34.58 |
東新國中 張文侑 0:34.69 |
恆春國中 彭永霖 0:35.74 |
九如國中 邱偉齊 0:35.96 |
車城國中 郭振佑 0:36.36 |
東新國中 龔子皓 0:37.49 |
游泳 |
國男 |
50M蝶式 | 中正國中 林秉宏 29.66 |
萬丹國中 黃俊鑫 30.52 |
恆春國中 彭永森 30.87 |
中正國中 邱少宏 31.15 |
中正國中 莊翊弘 31.27 |
中正國中 劉宇陞 32.03 |
游泳 |
國男 |
800M自由式 | 恆春國中 彭宇康 09:58.55 |
萬新國中 丁唯彧 11:08.13 |
東新國中 徐品洋 11:35.09 |
萬巒國中 謝柏諺 11:49.49 |
萬巒國中 章倢銚 12:03.01 |
東新國中 孔博賢 12:37.68 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M仰式 | 屏東市 昌沛昀 1:27.08 |
東港鎮 許婕歆 1:28.01 |
屏東市 潘歆雅 1:28.59 |
萬丹鄉 王君嘉 1:31.69 |
屏東市 陳可唯 1:37.24 |
屏東市 高睿浵 1:39.08 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M自由式 | 東港鎮 許婕歆 1:14.13 |
屏東市 潘歆雅 1:16.06 |
屏東市 田佳宸 1:16.85 |
萬丹鄉 王君嘉 1:18.23 |
東港鎮 戴家馨 1:20.21 |
東港鎮 洪子璦 1:21.18 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M蛙式 | 屏東市 王明漩 1:27.11 |
屏東市 潘歆雅 1:42.65 |
恆春鎮 柯亭汝 1:48.42 |
東港鎮 孔梓安 1:50.46 |
屏東市 謝涵羽 1:51.49 |
潮州鎮 謝心喬 1:55.80 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M蝶式 | 屏東市 王明漩 1:22.07 |
屏東市 昌沛昀 1:25.94 |
屏東市 田佳宸 1:37.32 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
200M混合式 | 屏東市 王明漩 2:57.70 |
屏東市 昌沛昀 3:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
200M自由式 | 屏東市 潘歆雅 2:38.70 |
屏東市 田佳宸 2:41.20 |
萬丹鄉 蘇晏羽 2:53.08 |
東港鎮 洪子璦 2:56.78 |
東港鎮 戴家馨 3:02.39 |
萬丹鄉 王君嘉 3:05.38 |
游泳 |
小女 |
400M自由式 | 屏東市 田佳宸 5:32.83 |
屏東市 潘歆雅 5:32.96 |
萬丹鄉 蘇晏羽 6:01.84 |
東港鎮 洪子璦 6:16.54 |
東港鎮 戴家馨 6:23.23 |
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X100M自由式接力 | 屏東市 田佳宸 陳可唯 王明漩 潘歆雅 5:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X50M混合式接力 | 屏東市 潘歆雅 王明漩 昌沛昀 田佳宸 2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X50M自由式接力 | 屏東市 昌沛昀 田佳宸 潘歆雅 王明漩 2:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
50M仰式 | 東港鎮 許婕歆 0:39.92 |
屏東市 昌沛昀 0:41.82 |
萬丹鄉 王君嘉 0:42.34 |
屏東市 陳可唯 0:43.09 |
屏東市 高睿浵 0:43.19 |
東港鎮 林侑蓁 0:44.28 |
游泳 |
小女 |
50M自由式 | 東港鎮 許婕歆 0:33.41 |
萬丹鄉 王君嘉 0:33.91 |
屏東市 田佳宸 0:34.71 |
潮州鎮 吳承玹 0:35.67 |
東港鎮 戴家馨 0:36.20 |
恆春鎮 柯亭汝 0:37.43 |
游泳 |
小女 |
50M蛙式 | 屏東市 王明漩 0:40.27 |
東港鎮 許婕歆 0:45.38 |
屏東市 謝涵羽 0:47.64 |
東港鎮 孔梓安 0:49.47 |
屏東市 陳可唯 0:50.45 |
潮州鎮 謝心喬 0:50.89 |
游泳 |
小女 |
50M蝶式 | 屏東市 王明漩 0:35.20 |
屏東市 昌沛昀 0:38.61 |
潮州鎮 謝心喬 0:44.24 |
東港鎮 戴家馨 0:44.27 |
屏東市 王芊愛 0:44.82 |
潮州鎮 謝心婕 0:45.01 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M仰式 | 屏東市 李奕霖 1:20.33 |
里港鄉 潘奕廷 1:21.19 |
東港鎮 陳唯宸 1:32.71 |
屏東市 劉鎧瑜 1:34.36 |
萬丹鄉 陳柏翔 1:37.46 |
竹田鄉 郭子程 1:43.22 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M自由式 | 東港鎮 吳承叡 1:05.80 |
里港鄉 林柏岑 1:18.08 |
東港鎮 陳唯宸 1:18.63 |
東港鎮 蔡易澄 1:19.05 |
萬丹鄉 王厚翔 1:20.19 |
屏東市 劉玹丞 1:20.79 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M蛙式 | 恆春鎮 鄭旭恩 1:29.41 |
屏東市 李奕霖 1:31.93 |
竹田鄉 郭子程 1:47.27 |
東港鎮 謝秉諺 1:47.69 |
里港鄉 林柏岑 1:49.58 |
萬丹鄉 陳柏翔 1:51.23 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M蝶式 | 屏東市 潘奕廷 1:20.68 |
屏東市 劉玹丞 1:31.93 |
里港鄉 許佑浚 1:49.21 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
200M混合式 | 屏東市 李奕霖 2:52.57 |
屏東市 潘奕廷 2:54.16 |
東港鎮 吳承叡 2:54.98 |
里港鄉 潘奕廷 3:08.80 |
萬丹鄉 陳柏翔 3:15.79 |
屏東市 劉玹丞 3:16.23 |
游泳 |
小男 |
200M自由式 | 屏東市 潘奕廷 2:31.24 |
東港鎮 吳承叡 2:31.69 |
萬丹鄉 王厚翔 2:50.63 |
屏東市 張允羲 2:52.82 |
萬丹鄉 鄭家睿 2:56.49 |
萬丹鄉 陳柏翔 2:57.28 |
游泳 |
小男 |
400M自由式 | 屏東市 潘奕廷 5:22.43 |
里港鄉 潘奕廷 5:22.59 |
萬丹鄉 陳柏翔 5:59.11 |
東港鎮 蔡易澄 6:39.29 |
麟洛鄉 劉宇宸 6:40.77 |
東港鎮 謝秉諺 6:53.43 |
游泳 |
小男 |
4X100M自由式接力 | 屏東市 李奕霖 張允羲 劉鎧瑜 潘奕廷 5:06.57 |
東港鎮 蔡易澄 陳唯宸 謝秉諺 吳承叡 5:21.80 |
萬丹鄉 王厚翔 陳柏翔 陳璿盛 黃禹晨 5:56.02 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
4X50M混合式接力 | 屏東市 李奕霖 張允羲 潘奕廷 劉鎧瑜 2:39.81 |
東港鎮 陳唯宸 謝秉諺 吳承叡 蔡易澄 2:40.75 |
萬丹鄉 陳柏翔 陳璿盛 王厚翔 鄭家睿 3:01.74 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
4X50M自由式接力 | 屏東市 李奕霖 劉玹丞 劉鎧瑜 潘奕廷 2:11.24 |
東港鎮 吳承叡 陳唯宸 謝秉諺 蔡易澄 2:18.00 |
萬丹鄉 王厚翔 陳柏翔 陳璿盛 黃禹晨 2:35.68 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
50M仰式 | 屏東市 李奕霖 0:36.48 |
里港鄉 潘奕廷 0:37.53 |
東港鎮 陳唯宸 0:41.35 |
屏東市 劉鎧瑜 0:42.30 |
屏東市 張允羲 0:42.55 |
竹田鄉 郭子程 0:43.67 |
游泳 |
小男 |
50M自由式 | 東港鎮 吳承叡 0:28.59 |
東港鎮 陳唯宸 0:35.29 |
東港鎮 蔡易澄 0:35.42 |
屏東市 張允羲 0:36.47 |
屏東市 劉鎧瑜 0:36.59 |
屏東市 廖帣維 0:36.78 |
游泳 |
小男 |
50M蛙式 | 恆春鎮 鄭旭恩 0:39.80 |
屏東市 李奕霖 0:40.89 |
屏東市 劉玹丞 0:47.56 |
屏東市 廖帣維 0:48.53 |
屏東市 高彥勳 0:49.15 |
里港鄉 林柏岑 0:49.23 |
游泳 |
小男 |
50M蝶式 | 東港鎮 吳承叡 0:34.19 |
屏東市 潘奕廷 0:35.19 |
屏東市 劉玹丞 0:39.20 |
屏東市 劉鎧瑜 0:41.87 |
竹田鄉 郭子程 0:43.44 |
屏東市 張允羲 0:43.55 |
游泳 |
高女 |
100M仰式 | 屏榮高中 許馨方 1:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
100M自由式 | 國立潮中 王天樂 1:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
100M蛙式 | 國立潮中 林芮綺 1:36.64 |
國立潮中 余家蓁 1:43.38 |
國立屏女 李翊帆 1:50.36 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
200M仰式 | 屏榮高中 許馨方 3:00.97 |
國立潮中 林芮綺 3:21.57 |
國立潮中 余家蓁 3:38.31 |
國立屏女 李翊帆 4:00.65 |
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
200M混合式 | 國立潮中 余家蓁 3:43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
200M自由式 | |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
200M蛙式 | 國立潮中 林芮綺 3:23.16 |
國立潮中 余家蓁 3:53.28 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
4X100M自由式接力 | 國立潮中 林芮綺 許韙庭 王天樂 余家蓁 5:37.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
50M仰式 | 國立潮中 許韙庭 32.95 |
國立潮中 王天樂 37.38 |
屏榮高中 許馨方 38.83 |
國立屏女 潘乙晨 44.99 |
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
50M自由式 | 國立潮中 許韙庭 0:30.86 |
國立潮中 王天樂 0:30.96 |
屏榮高中 許馨方 0:33.28 |
國立潮中 林芮綺 0:35.04 |
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
50M蛙式 | 國立潮中 王天樂 42.51 |
國立潮中 林芮綺 43.22 |
國立屏女 李翊帆 45.75 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
50M蝶式 | 國立潮中 王天樂 32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
100M仰式 | 東港高中 陳宇揚 1:12.32 |
國立屏中 王傳鈞 1:16.70 |
國立潮中 許宇鋐 1:16.72 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
100M自由式 | 東港高中 吳恩齊 0:56.12 |
東港高中 游峻明 0:57.21 |
國立潮中 梁紘嘉 0:58.49 |
屏榮高中 林昶崴 1:04.04 |
國立屏中 王傳鈞 1:05.87 |
東港高中 張文泰 1:06.08 |
游泳 |
高男 |
100M蛙式 | 東港高中 陳宇揚 1:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
100M蝶式 | 東港高中 吳恩齊 1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
200M仰式 | 國立潮中 鍾承憲 2:33.81 |
東港高中 陳宇揚 2:46.07 |
國立潮中 許宇鋐 2:50.47 |
東港高中 方靖傑 2:51.61 |
國立潮中 傅韋程 2:52.95 |
|
游泳 |
高男 |
200M混合式 | 國立潮中 林瑞展 2:42.83 |
國立潮中 鍾承憲 2:46.90 |
國立潮中 鍾秉諭 2:56.66 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
200M自由式 | 東港高中 游峻明 2:05.92 |
東港高中 吳恩齊 2:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
200M蛙式 | 東港高中 陳宇揚 3:17.91 |
國立潮中 許宇鋐 3:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
200M蝶式 | 國立潮中 梁紘嘉 3:04.16 |
國立潮中 鍾承憲 3:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
400M自由式 | 東港高中 游峻明 4:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
4X100M混合式接力 | 東港高中 方靖傑 張文泰 吳恩齊 游峻明 4:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
4X100M自由式接力 | 東港高中 陳宇揚 張文泰 吳恩齊 游峻明 4:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
4X200M自由式接力 | 東港高中 陳宇揚 方靖傑 吳恩齊 游峻明 9:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
50M仰式 | 國立潮中 鍾承憲 32.31 |
東港高中 陳宇揚 32.92 |
國立潮中 林瑞展 33.04 |
國立潮中 許宇鋐 33.59 |
國立屏中 王傳鈞 34.18 |
屏東高工 洪楷軒 34.21 |
游泳 |
高男 |
50M自由式 | 東港高中 吳恩齊 0:26.27 |
東港高中 游峻明 0:26.40 |
國立潮中 梁紘嘉 0:27.20 |
國立潮中 鍾承憲 0:27.36 |
國立屏中 王傳鈞 0:28.05 |
屏榮高中 劉立安 0:28.20 |
游泳 |
高男 |
50M蛙式 | 東港高中 張文泰 35.79 |
屏東高工 陳柏安 38.71 |
屏東高工 邱晨峰 39.72 |
屏榮高中 林恩宇 42.01 |
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
50M蝶式 | 國立潮中 梁紘嘉 28.14 |
國立潮中 林瑞展 28.85 |
東港高中 吳恩齊 29.03 |
東港高中 張文泰 30.72 |
屏東高工 邱晨峰 31.06 |
國立潮中 傅韋程 31.13 |
游泳 |
高男 |
800M自由式 | 東港高中 游峻明 9:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|